Blijdorp Makelaardij
Blijdorp Real Estate stands for reliable and personal real estate service in the northern neighborhoods of Rotterdam. We accompany you with understanding and expertise when buying or selling your home, so that you can fully focus on what really matters: your living experience and future. Our service is based on transparency, professionalism and a clear working method. We are registered with SCVM, NRVT and VBO Real Estate Agent and provi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Schieweg 246 A 03
3038BR Rotterdam
€ 440.000 k.k.
€ 4.400/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Sionstraat 33 B 02
3061ER Rotterdam
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.783/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Schieweg 188 A
3038BL Rotterdam
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.412/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Gordelweg 184 01L
3038GG Rotterdam
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 63 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Statensingel 154 B
3039LW Rotterdam
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 5.966/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Scheveningsestraat 8 A
3032RG Rotterdam
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 6.373/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 51 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (123)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
123 total reviews
Funda
31 reviews on Funda
92 reviews on Google
-
Vondelweg 78
10Blijdorp Makelaardij heeft de verkoop vanaf het begin tot het einde erg goed verzorgt. De adviezen, communicatie en bereikbaarheid zorgden voor een erg prettige verkoop met een mooi eindresultaat. Ik weet zeker dat ik weer met hen zal samenwerken wanneer ik mijn nieuwe woning ga verlaten.
-
Ernest Pigeaud
10Erg fijne samenwerking met Michel.
-
Joost Banckertsplaats 12 B
10We had a really great experience selling our apartment with Michel, Lisanne, and Delano. They’re not only very knowledgeable, but also genuinely friendly and always helpful, which made the whole process feel comfortable from the start. Michel gave us excellent advice on pricing and strategy, which led to a sale above our expectations. Delano handled the viewings with a lot of energy and really knew how to get buyers excited. And Lisanne made sure everything behind the scenes was…
-
Voordijk 478
10Fantastisch geholpen. Een fijne makelaar. Duidelijk en komt de afspraken na. Goed advies over de aankoop, uitgebreid en onderbouwd. Ik zou deze makelaars Michel of Lisanne zeker aanbevelen
-
Geertsemastraat 11 A
6Ik had meer professionele analyse en proactief advies verwacht. Vaak had ik het gevoel zelf het initiatief te moeten nemen, terwijl ik juist expertise en een duidelijke strategie van de makelaar verwachtte. De terugkoppelingen sloten te veel aan bij mijn eigen input, waardoor ik miste dat er echt waarde werd toegevoegd.