LON NVM Makelaars stands for personal guidance and a fresh approach in The Hague and the surrounding area. We believe that living is personal, and therefore you are central to everything we do. Whether you want to buy, sell or simply seek advice - we're here for you with attention, involvement and a clear vision of your housing wishes. We offer service in sales, purchase, letting and renting with an approach based on transparency, relia...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Louise Henriëttestraat 80
2595TJ Den Haag
€ 395.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Weimarstraat 40 B
2562GZ Den Haag
€ 639.000 k.k.
€ 6.144/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hazelaarhof 9
2631HR Nootdorp
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.492/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 136 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Tichelberg 33
2716LM Zoetermeer
€ 420.000 k.k.
€ 4.615/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Amalia van Solmsstraat 1 M
2595TA Den Haag
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 5.119/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Stiemensvaart 64
2497ZG Den Haag
€ 594.000 k.k.
€ 4.500/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 202 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (24)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
24 total reviews
Funda
10 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
Lieke Mulder
10Translated by AIGreat real estate agent! Lonneke sold my apartment quickly and for a good price.
-
Rogier Kamphuis
10Translated by AIIt was very pleasant to work with Lonneke and she sold my house well, I am very satisfied😊 …
-
Gijs Wouters
10Translated by AIWe are super satisfied with LON NVM Makelaars! Our home was sold quickly for a nice price. Lonneke is a knowledgeable real estate agent. She advises you well and truly puts your mind at ease. The communication is very nice. She keeps you well informed about all developments and she is always easy to reach. A strong recommendation!
-
irma
10Translated by AIReliable, friendly, punctual for appointments and has good contacts.
-
Dr Augustijnlaan 45
10Translated by AIFriendly, responds quickly and appropriately, has many good contacts. Also, if things go differently than expected/planned, she is flexible and supports the client. Reliable!
-
Os en Paardenlaan 21
10Translated by AILonneke is a fantastic real estate agent! She has helped us a lot in finding a house, with very sharp remarks and valuable ideas we hadn't thought of ourselves. Her professionalism, involvement, and eye for detail really made the difference. We can therefore wholeheartedly recommend her!
-
Schie 154
10Translated by AII am super satisfied with LON real estate agents! Our house was sold very quickly for a nice price. Lonneke is a highly knowledgeable real estate agent. She advises you well and truly takes care of you. The communication is very nice, she keeps you well informed about the developments and she is always reachable. In short: a solid 10!