Borgdorff Makelaars Wateringen
"Masters & Brokers"
Borgdorff Makelaars is known as the realistic real estate agent who takes your personal situation seriously. We are happy to contact you freely to clarify the possibilities for you. Are you unsure whether moving at this time is the right choice? Or do you have questions about your housing wishes and financial possibilities? We will give you a clear, realistic picture of your situation. Together with our Hypotheekshop, we ensure that you...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Vliethof 55
2291RZ Wateringen
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 5.645/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Jules Massenetstraat 29
2551XJ Den Haag
€ 475.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 110 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Max Havelaarstraat 65
2524PB Den Haag
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.873/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 137 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Windjammersingel 46
2496ZC Den Haag
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 5.238/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
H. Marsmanplantsoen 28
2548EJ Den Haag
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 3.535/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 198 m²
- Land area
- 216 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Waterlandsingel 26 A
2548SR Den Haag
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.891/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (48)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
48 total reviews
Funda
40 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Groentelaan 9
8Het contact verliep zoals verwacht. Gealine Keuken heeft het heel goed gedaan! Ze heeft me uitstekend geaviseerd bij het inrichen van mijn woning om hem verkoop klaar te maken.
-
Laan van de Mensenrechten 107
10Translated by AIThe contact was very pleasant, which is extra nice for this kind of big and yet quite exciting decisions like the sale of your home. What we found valuable is that the real estate agent starts working for you, but also keeps an eye on the buyer's interests. No rushing during viewings and the possibility of a second viewing is important. Furthermore, we felt that they really took the time for us and for the sale of the house.
-
Veenmos 7
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with the service provided by Martijn as a real estate agent. He has an enormous amount of knowledge and has helped us excellently throughout the entire process. The advice we received was always clear, honest, and exactly what we needed to make the right choices. The collaboration went very pleasantly and professionally, which gave us a lot of trust. Thanks to Martijn, we have gone through the entire process with a good feeling. Definitely a recommendation!
-
De Beemd 20
8Translated by AIWe were satisfied with the real estate agent. We also found the contact person we had very nice. We were well guided through the sale.