Van Aalst Makelaars & Taxateurs staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Den Haag. Wij zijn actief in de regio Haaglanden en staan voor jou klaar met expertise, transparantie en een duidelijke route naar succesvolle aankoop of verkoop van woningen. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, aankoop en taxaties. Onze werkwijze is gericht op duidelijke communicatie, heldere afspraken en persoonlijke begeleiding. Wij zijn geac...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Jan de Wittstraat 22
2613TR Delft
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 7.315/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 54 m²
- Land area
- 56 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Blaricumseplein 29
2574SP Den Haag
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 5.625/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
3e Joan Maetsuyckerstraat 228
2593ZS Den Haag
€ 430.000 k.k.
€ 5.443/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Paradijsstraat 105
2275EM Voorburg
€ 730.000 k.k.
€ 5.703/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Sportlaan 692
2566MP Den Haag
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.310/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
De Carpentierstraat 39
2595HC Den Haag
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (23)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
23 total reviews
Funda
11 reviews on Funda
12 reviews on Google
-
Mesdagstraat 108
9Prima contact, betrokken, heel goed bereikbaar, heel mooi resultaat. Prettig in de omgang. Behulpzaam.
-
Kristel Sjouw
10Translated by AIClaudio accompanied the sale process of our house and every step was meticulously arranged. Claudio is likeable, always reachable and nothing is too much for him. It is clear that he understands his profession and has a lot of pleasure in it. We can wholeheartedly recommend Van Aalst Makelaars en Taxateurs!
-
Theemsstraat 32
9Translated by AIOkay, personal contact with Claudio. Nice photo presentation made. Good guidance through the sales process and handling of the sale. PS. Also good guidance with the purchase of our new house.
-
Aniek van der Zanden
10Translated by AILast year, with the help of Claudio as a purchase agent, I was able to acquire a beautiful apartment in The Hague. Claudio has fully relieved me of all worries during the entire purchase process. He is expert, reliable and pleasant to communicate with. I could not have wished for a better purchase agent!
-
van Leeuwenstraat 108
10Translated by AIVery fast and smooth contact; clear information beforehand and during the process; very expert
-
Michael van Splunter
10Translated by AIClaudio is a very friendly and knowledgeable realtor who supported us in all steps of the process! We would definitely recommend him for his good approach and the feeling of security he gave us in what is quite a complex sales process for the layman.