Fontein Makelaardij
"Your reliable NVM real estate agent for the Nijmegen region!"
Fontein Makelaardij staat voor persoonlijke en deskundige begeleiding in de regio Nijmegen. Met een compacte portefeuille kan ik mijn opdrachtgevers volledig aandacht geven. Of u nu een woning wilt verkopen, taxeren of begeleidt wordt bij de aankoop, ik sta voor u klaar. Mijn klanten beoordelen mijn werk en deze beoordelingen zijn openbaar via de website. Bij Fontein Makelaardij leg ik veel aandacht aan het voorkomen van onverwachte sit...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
de Génestetlaan 133
6531EC Nijmegen
€ 340.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 64 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Dr. de Visserstraat 40
6535VM Nijmegen
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 4.307/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- 204 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Ruisdaelstraat 52
6521LE Nijmegen
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.597/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Kronenburgerplaats 34
6511AW Nijmegen
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 5.151/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 66 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
de Geerkamp 1551
6545HM Nijmegen
€ 420.000 k.k.
€ 3.783/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 218 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Johan van Kleefstraat 8
6584AM Molenhoek
€ 380.000 k.k.
€ 4.130/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 275 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (47)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
47 total reviews
Funda
43 reviews on Funda
4 reviews on Google
-
Heeskesacker 1244
10Fontein makelaar heeft ons uitstekend geholpen. Goeie service , legt alles goed uit. Als er vragen zijn kun je ze altijd stellen en je krijgt altijd antwoord op de vragen. Dus mochten mensen een makelaar zoeken wij bevelen Fontein makelaar aan. Bedankt
-
Aubadestraat 114
10Maarten communiceert duidelijk en is altijd bereikbaar voor vragen. Goede en prettige begeleiding door het hele proces. Ik zou Fontein Makelaardij aan iedereen aanbevelen.
-
Kamillestraat 10
10Translated by AIThis is the second time we have used Maarten as a sales agent. Pleasant and quick contact, good strategy and smooth sale!
-
de Génestetlaan 131
9Translated by AIThe contact went smoothly and clearly. Expectations towards each other clear. Nice and knowledgeable real estate agent.
-
Tolhuis 6683
10Translated by AIWe had a pleasant experience when selling. Maarten always responded quickly to questions. He knows the market and because of that we were able to sell our apartment for a nice price.
-
Hertstraat 71
10Translated by AIMaarten is an involved real estate agent and is expert in what he does. He has smoothly arranged the sale of my house. Nice communication during the entire process. I can wholeheartedly recommend him.
-
Bolerostraat 71
9Translated by AIMaarten is a nice real estate agent, expert and friendly. If I ever have to sell my new home again, it will be through Maarten.