Blik Makelaars Enschede
Blik Makelaars Enschede staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in de regio Enschede. Wij helpen u met vertrouwen en professionaliteit bij het kopen of verkopen van uw woning, zodat u zich kunt richten op wat werkelijk belangrijk is. Wij combineren ervaring met een moderne aanpak om u te begeleiden door ieder stapje van het proces. Onze klantgerichte werkwijze zorgt ervoor dat uw wensen centraal staan, van de eerste afspr...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Noord Esmarkerrondweg 149
7531HC Enschede
€ 599.000 k.k.
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 942 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Lage Bothofstraat 235 A
7533AS Enschede
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 3.394/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
C.J. Snuifstraat 2 3
7511ZK Enschede
€ 207.500 k.k.
€ 4.511/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 46 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Haaksbergerstraat 185
7513EL Enschede
€ 739.000 k.k.
€ 3.329/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 222 m²
- Land area
- 450 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Under consideration
Hanenberglanden 488
7542EN Enschede
€ 247.500 k.k.
€ 2.062/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 110 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
C.J. Snuifstraat 2 11
7511ZK Enschede
€ 190.000 k.k.
€ 4.043/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 47 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (50)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
50 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
38 reviews on Google
-
Remco Huiskes
10 -
Bas Enzerink
10Fijne makelaar met korte lijntjes, zowel voor ver/aankoop hebben wij dit als een fijne samenwerking ervaren
-
Anne-Jan Horst
10Translated by AIBlik Makelaars has well guided us in selling our house.
-
Paulus Potterstraat 49
9Translated by AIFine real estate agent. Good communication, involved and professional. Very satisfied with the service!
-
Bas
2Translated by AIFlorian is incredibly unfriendly. He does not take the time to communicate calmly with you and explain things. During the conversation, it becomes clear that he has no desire to talk to you. He is also not transparent in his communication and withholds information. Very dissatisfied with this realtor and would definitely not recommend him.
-
Gerard V
10Translated by AINice agent, sharp, realistic and reliable. Very good reachability. Appointments were well kept and they charge a fair price for the work. Recommended!
-
J.H.W. Robersstraat 24
10Translated by AIMet my expectations. Pleasant contact and appointments kept. Complete confidence in this realtor!
-
Akshoek 2
10Translated by AINice realtor, keeps appointments and thinks along with you regarding solutions. Everything could be arranged quickly.
-
Madeleine Ronkes
10Translated by AISuper satisfied with Blik Makelaars. They helped and supported me tremendously in the preparation and purchase of my house. They ensured that everything went smoothly, allowing me to experience the entire process as carefree. A super good and reliable real estate agent that I can recommend to everyone! In particular, I would like to thank Florian and Chiel. My compliments to you!