Maat Makelaars
"Maat Realtors - personal, involved & active!"
Real Estate Agents Maat Makelaars offers personal advice and professional support when buying, selling or evaluating your home or business property. We are here for you, with or without an appointment, and we are happy to help you further with any questions you may have about real estate. With years of experience in the field, we combine technical knowledge with empathy for your personal situation and wishes. Sometimes these wishes are...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Koolstraat 29
6041EJ Roermond
€ 425.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Welallee 14
6099DC Beegden
€ 579.000 k.k.
€ 4.165/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 427 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Holleweg 17
6049GM Herten
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.869/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 179 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hendrik Luytenstraat 5
6041XT Roermond
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.966/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 172 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Daalplein 8
6097EG Heel
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.097/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 288 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Lindanusstraat 1
6041EC Roermond
€ 430.000 k.k.
€ 3.233/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (124)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
124 total reviews
Funda
54 reviews on Funda
70 reviews on Google
-
Langs de Beek 6
10Translated by AICompletely satisfied with the course of events and further actions regarding the sale of our home and can Maat Makelaar be instructed. In particular, we would like to thank Janneke Karis for the good guidance during the sales process.
-
Rutsekovenstraat 33
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent was very approachable and accessible. A lot of time and energy spent on viewings. Pleasant person to deal with.
-
Hambeek 68
10Translated by AII found the communication with Jules very nice and clear. The given advice was well explained and she is easy to reach.
-
Gentiaanhof 80
10Translated by AISuper nice real estate agent where personal approach comes first, Jules has super guided and helped where needed. Always reachable and proactive action are central.
-
Oude Thornerweg 12 b
8Translated by AIOur experience with Maat makelaars has been very pleasant. As soon as we had questions, these were answered immediately. If Janneke was not reachable at that moment, we were called back within a short period of time. We have worked together with her very pleasantly. She has interest in the client and you can tell that from everything, she is sincere and clear.
-
Kitskensdal 27
10Translated by AIThe guidance and service were perfect during the viewings as well. The sales photos and text were also very good.