At Groenhout Makelaars Assen, your housing wishes are central. With a team of experienced professionals, we offer sound advice and excellent results in every area of the real estate world. Whether you are looking for a home, selling or valuing, we are ready to assist you with specialists tailored to your needs. Our approach is personal and goal-oriented, so that you can fully focus on your wishes. We specialize in various areas, includi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Alkmesschen 75
9403ZW Assen
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 4.187/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- 640 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Oosterpark 69
9404BE Assen
€ 200.000 k.k.
€ 3.571/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 56 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Buitenbree 8
9403JJ Assen
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.962/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 413 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Wolgastraat 66
9406RX Assen
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 3.210/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 353 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Linthorst Homanstraat 7
9406KL Assen
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.090/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Magnoliastraat 22
9421RC Bovensmilde
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 2.614/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 144 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (59)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
59 total reviews
Funda
33 reviews on Funda
26 reviews on Google
-
Magnoliastraat 22
10Translated by AIGood experience with Tristan van Groenhout real estate! Friendly and spontaneous man with a feel for the market.
-
Juffrouw Clewitsstraat 14
10Translated by AIGreenwood was always ready for us with a listening ear and quality help, which enabled us to buy a quality home in a short time. We would like to work with them again. Thank you very much staff of Greenwood!
-
Westerborkerstraat 25
10Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent was quick, fast service and action which made the purchase possible. We would certainly recommend Groenhout Makelaars when buying or selling a home.
-
Christian van den Berg
10Translated by AIRichard helped me a lot when buying my first home. The contact was personal and low-threshold, which made everything pleasant and clear. He took the time to explain things and thought carefully along. Definitely a recommendation if you're buying your first house.
-
Floralaan 1
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with the cooperation with this real estate agent. From the first contact, everything went professionally, clearly and pleasant. They listened well to our wishes and we were excellently guided throughout the process. The communication was fast and clear, and we could always turn to them with questions. Thanks to their knowledge of the market and expert advice, everything went smoothly. We would therefore definitely recommend this real estate agent to anyone looking for ...