Since January 2018, Makelaardij Drenthe has been part of Huis Makelaardij. The real estate agent has been active in Assen for over 45 years and has therefore established itself as a reliable partner. Through the collaboration with Huis Makelaardij, the office can now take even better care of you as a buyer or seller. The merger with Huis Makelaardij means that as a customer of Makelaardij Drenthe, you enjoy extra benefits. The working m...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Wethouder Buningstraat 4
9404AL Assen
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.211/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 375 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Lienstukken 22
9444PR Grolloo
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.929/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 239 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hamerslanden 14
9407JM Assen
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 3.223/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 334 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Rubensstraat 63
9718ME Groningen
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 4.515/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 125 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Zwarteweg 44
9717HS Groningen
€ 200.000 k.k.
€ 5.556/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 36 m²
- Land area
- 26 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
De Baander 52
9531MK Borger
€ 450.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 255 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (95)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
95 total reviews
Funda
39 reviews on Funda
56 reviews on Google
-
Willem van den Berg
10Taxatie voor koopwoning laten uitvoeren. Vlotte doorloop.
-
Luna Hamming
10Heel erg blij en tevreden met hun als makelaar
-
Albert Borger
10Translated by AIfast and reliable
-
Manon B.
10Translated by AIFine appraisal process, report within 3 days! Recommended!
-
Jannis Akritiadis
10 -
De Gaarde 72
10Translated by AIExcellent guidance, fantastic feedback on matters, in short this is how you want a real estate agent to be. Thanks to the entire team
-
Marcel Wellen
10Translated by AIEnthusiastic friendly and customer-oriented approach
-
Geu en Ellen de Groot
8 -
Marciano
10Translated by AIFriendly appraiser. Honest and clear valuation! Definitely a recommendation
-
Larissa
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with the cooperation with both the real estate agent and the mortgage advisor of Huis Makelaardij. From the very beginning, the communication was clear and pleasant. The lines were short and we always got a quick response to our questions. They really thought with us about the possibilities and we felt well guided throughout the entire process of selling our house. No question was too much and everything was clearly explained. Thanks to their involvement, expertise and quick action, we experienced this journey as very positive. We can therefore definitely recommend them to anyone looking for a reliable real estate agent and mortgage advisor.