Real estate agency Regiomakelaardij B.V. is the real estate agent that knows what's going on in Dokkum and surrounding areas. With a strong local connection and years of experience, the office offers reliable, personal and goal-oriented service. Whether you're buying, selling or need an appraisal, we make sure your housing wish comes to fruition with care and professionalism. We offer a wide range of services, including sale, rent, purc...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
S. van Stratenplein 7
9103PL Dokkum
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 4.691/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 149 m²
- Land area
- 554 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Robbenoort 127
9976VH Lauwersoog
€ 372.500 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 496 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Gosling Posthumastraat 25
9101CR Dokkum
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.986/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- 248 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Thomas Jellesstrjitte 2
9141VB Wierum
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.479/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 303 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
De Popels 31
9287LL Twijzelerheide
€ 219.000 k.k.
€ 2.461/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 170 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
S.E. Wendelaar Bongastrjitte 4
9103PP Dokkum
€ 519.000 k.k.
€ 4.361/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 426 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (67)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
67 total reviews
Funda
33 reviews on Funda
34 reviews on Google
-
De Buorren 25
10Translated by AIA very nice cooperation with both the real estate agent and the office and staff. Good follow-up, whatsapp group where it was easy to communicate. Always thinking along and quick answers to questions.
-
De Kapelle 7
9Translated by AIGood communication, pleasant and helpful team. Expert guidance and easy to reach for questions.
-
Suupmarkt 18
10Translated by AIShort lines with the real estate agent and personal guidance for both purchase and sale. We are very satisfied.
-
Stenendam 15 A
8Translated by AIThe cooperation went well with the real estate agent. When there were questions, there was always a quick answer and they helped well with the entire process.
-
Altenastreek 51
9Translated by AIThis real estate agent I would highly recommend. You are well informed about the viewings and the progress of the viewings. And also had various updates on how to proceed further. And you are well supported throughout the entire sales process. And also the photos that are on funda speak for themselves. Conclusion this real estate agent is highly recommended. Greetings J de Vries Greetings J de Vries
-
Hearewei 20
9Translated by AIGood communication, gives good advice and is ready when you call. You are kept well informed about the sales process.
-
Kleine Oosterstraat 7
9Translated by AIThe contact went smoothly, clear and quick feedback and good market knowledge. Good recommender.