Assurantiën & Makelaardij Van Hoogen - Roden
"Real estate and business brokers since 1901"
Van Hoogen is a family business with more than 100 years of experience in the financial services sector. A. van Hoogen is a certified real estate agent and appraiser, specializing in residential and commercial real estate. This includes office spaces, business premises, investment properties, shops and industrial areas. The agent is an active member of the Dutch Association of Real Estate Agents, Residential and Commercial Real Estate s...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Meester Schaapstraat 9
9301BK Roden
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.918/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 386 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Vlasveen 18 A
9301PT Roden
€ 339.500 ,-
€ 3.395/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Donderslaan 112
9728KV Groningen
€ 269.500 k.k.
€ 3.455/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Kade 6
8433HG Haulerwijk
€ 349.500 ,-
€ 3.120/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 179 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Midwolderweg 31
9355TA Midwolde
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 4.305/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 180 m²
- Land area
- 11030 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Roderwolderweg 14 A
9314TA Foxwolde
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 5.346/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 1800 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (18)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
18 total reviews
Funda
4 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
Golfslag 70
9Translated by AIQuick and easy contact. Arjan is knowledgeable and well-informed about market developments. He set a realistic asking price. Simply delightful, straight to the point.
-
Vivaldihof 9
9Translated by AIContact was excellent. Immediate responses to emails and messages. Also kept well informed regarding developments.
-
Driegraas 31
9Translated by AIExpert real estate agents, extremely pleasant to deal with and extremely professional in their field. Highly recommended!
-
Gebroeders Bonnemastrjitte 11
10Translated by AIExcellent real estate agent. Pleasant to deal with, realistic, and had a good understanding of the market. Keeps appointments and the price-quality ratio is good.
-
Erik Pitlo
10Translated by AIBeautiful insurance office with a focus on the customer.
-
Trientje Van Der Woude
10Translated by AIYou are explained what they do for you. Staff is amazing
-
Bianca Pool
10 -
Shirley Mencintaimu
10Translated by AIGood service
-
John Hofman
10Translated by AIExpert, decisive, customer-friendly. Recommended!
-
Chloë Glas
10 -
S Giezen
10Translated by AIExcellent service, fast and accurate handling
-
Michael Roeterdink
10 -
Jeroen Quastenit
10Translated by AIVery thorough staff who take the time for you
-
gerrie de groot
10Translated by AII wouldn't want another
-
Pattipawaej Gino
6 -
Harma Mooibroek