Soeteman Makelaars
"Flexible, professional, enthusiastic, service-oriented!"
Het kopen of verkopen van een huis is een moment dat vaak vol emoties zit. Wij begrijpen dat het niet alleen om een woning gaat, maar ook om herinneringen en verhalen. Daarom nemen wij de tijd om jouw wensen serieus te nemen en je door het proces te begeleiden. Of je nu verkoper of koper bent, wij luisteren naar jouw verhaal en helpen je op een manier die bij jou past. Rust & ruimte Soeteman staat voor een rustige en persoonlijke benade...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bankastraat 6
6524MT Nijmegen
€ 395.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Angerensteinstraat 1
6535JL Nijmegen
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 5.969/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 592 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Dingostraat 8
6531PB Nijmegen
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.477/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Lievensweg 11
6562XL Groesbeek
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.000/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 148 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kameelstraat 20
6531RW Nijmegen
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 3.874/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 151 m²
- Land area
- 144 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Pater Brugmanstraat 41
6522EH Nijmegen
€ 690.000 k.k.
€ 4.259/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 162 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (89)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
89 total reviews
Funda
48 reviews on Funda
41 reviews on Google
-
Meijhorst 9305
10De communicatie was goed en to the point. De onderhandeling met de verkoper verloopt verrassend en boven mijn verwachting! Ik ben er zeer content mee.
-
Dommer van Poldersveldtweg 96
10Soeteman heeft m’n woning snel en professioneel op de markt gebracht. De verkoop is soepel, snel en naar zeer tevredenheid verlopen.
-
Jip Weijers
10Translated by AIVery pleasant collaboration!
-
Paul
2Translated by AITHIS ZÉÉR UNQUESTIONABLE, SO-CALLED REAL ESTATE AGENT (Bob) IS A NON-PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE AGENT. HE ALSO DID NOT PROVIDE A BID LOGBOOK. (OF WHICH I WAS UNAWARE THAT IT EXISTED) I THEREFORE HAD NO INSIGHT WHATSOEVER INTO THE BIDDING. HE ALSO SHOWED TOTAL DISINTEREST IN THE BUYING AND SELLING PROCESS OF THE HOUSE. WHEN IT CAME TO THE TRANSFER OF OWNERSHIP, HE JUST LET THE NOTARY WAIT. FURTHERMORE, HE WILLINGLY AND KNOWINGLY ALSO SELLING AGENT ONCE AGAIN TO A HOUSE FLIPPER. FURTHERMORE, HE MUST HAVE ALSO EMITTED NEGATIVE STATEMENTS AGAINST OTHER INTERESTED PARTIES AND AT THE END I ALSO HAD TO HEAR THAT THE ASKING PRICE WAS JUST NOT WORTH IT!! MY NEIGHBORS ARE THE VICTIMS OF HIS SELLING PRACTICES. EVERYTHING I HAVE BUILT UP OVER THE YEARS IS NOW DESTROYED IN ONE GO! I WAS JUST TRAPPED IN HIS SELLING PITCHES AND IT WAS ZÉÉR CERTAINLY NOT A PLEASANT COLLABORATION! I HAVE LEFT WITH A HUGE HANGOVER FROM THE WHOLE THING!