In Hoogeveen, CORPOwonen offers reliable and personal real estate services. We combine knowledge of the region with a customer-oriented approach to help you find or sell homes. Our experience ensures a calm and goal-oriented search or sales process. We specialize in both the sale and rental of homes and offer a wide range of options in the region. Our professionals are accredited with VastgoedCert, NRVT and NWWI and speak German and Eng...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Heuvelbrink 109
4812GR Breda
€ 397.500 k.k.
€ 3.369/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 143 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Mathenesserweg 173 D
3027HR Rotterdam
€ 330.000 k.k.
€ 4.342/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Deensestraat 53 C
3028GD Rotterdam
€ 320.000 k.k.
€ 3.077/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Admiraalsplein 49
3317BB Dordrecht
€ 280.000 k.k.
€ 3.182/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Speedwellstraat 356
3029BL Rotterdam
€ 252.875 k.k.
€ 3.612/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Klaprooslaan 93
3053DL Rotterdam
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 4.435/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (56)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
56 total reviews
Funda
49 reviews on Funda
7 reviews on Google
-
Radek Kargul
2Translated by AIThe first time the viewing was cancelled and the second time the appointment was 1 hour late without me knowing until I called myself - never again
-
Albertistraat 32
9Translated by AIThe contact went well. My questions were answered quickly and good explanations were given. We could proceed quickly to the delivery of the house, which is very nice for me.
-
Bonn en Meeswerf 255
9Translated by AIThe contact with the broker was quick and clear. We received the property after consultation. We are happy how it went.
-
Dawid Srokowski
8Translated by AIThey have houses available at good prices, top if you want to avoid the bullshit from a realtor. I even got keys for a second viewing this weekend. It's a bit of a different thing than a regular realtor, so you need to know what to expect. Could it be better? Yes. Is it very bad? No.
-
Heer Bokelweg 46
9Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent went smoothly and everything was clear about what I could expect. In addition, I was able to take possession of the property quickly. The final inspection also went quite quickly.
-
Millinxstraat 104 B
9Translated by AIThe transfer of ownership went very smoothly and the realtor clearly explained how the property would be sold. The handover could take place relatively quickly and I have no further complaints about that.