Klip & van Wijk Spijkenisse
"A familiar name on Voorne-Putten since 1988"
Sinds 1988 staat Klip & van Wijk Makelaars voor betrokkenheid en lokale expertise in Spijkenisse en Rockanje. Onze medewerkers wonen in het gebied en kennen de woningmarkt als hun eigen tuin. Of het nu gaat om een starter, nieuwbouw of bedrijfspand, wij geven snel en betrouwbaar antwoord op jouw vragen. Onze korte lijnen zorgen ervoor dat je altijd direct in contact komt met degene die jouw vraag kan beantwoorden. Bij ons werken we same...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Oosterbakenpad 238
3192XV Hoogvliet Rotterdam
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.800/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Waterman 1
3204BZ Spijkenisse
€ 550.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 480 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Lange Groeneweg 41
3207JL Spijkenisse
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 3.664/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 217 m²
- Land area
- 437 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Meerkoet 19
3181TP Rozenburg
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 5.312/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 462 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Krekelveen 356
3205RJ Spijkenisse
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 132 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Anne Frankstraat 91
3207GA Spijkenisse
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.062/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 300 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (48)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
48 total reviews
Funda
24 reviews on Funda
24 reviews on Google
-
Rembrandtstraat 14 A
9Super fijn contsct. Heel deskundig zowel een huis aangekocht als verkocht. En alles verliep soepel! Je kan voor alles bellen. En heel tevreden hoe alles gelopen is. Dankjewel Ike en het hele team!
-
Nurten Mehmet
2Translated by AIVery unprofessional and disappointing. Today I had a viewing scheduled for 15:30. At 15:00, just half an hour before, I was called with the news that the property had already been sold. The appointment had been set for quite some time. Moreover, this real estate agent does not use a bidding period, which apparently results in properties being sold just like that without interested parties having a fair chance to respond. In my opinion, this is not a normal or transparent way of working. Poor communication, poor planning and little respect for the time of potential buyers. Absolutely not recommended.
-
Spieringstraat 77
9Translated by AII am very satisfied with Ike the real estate agent and his colleagues, the story was correct as it was told in advance, good communication and service! The house was sold quickly for a nice behavior.
-
Lobeliaplein 31
10Translated by AIKlip & van Wijk has helped us very well with the sale of the house. They explained in detail how the current housing market works and where the largest group of potential buyers for our house is located. Very knowledgeable, friendly and helpful staff who have supported us well at every step in the process.