Overduin Makelaardij B.V.
"Good feeling!"
Overduin Real Estate stands for experience and enterprising thinking in the real estate sector. With two specialists at the head, Daniel Overduin and Jantine Muilwijk, who have each sold more than a hundred homes in the region, we ensure a personal and targeted approach. We are not only real estate agents, but also independent entrepreneurs who are maximally motivated to successfully sell your home. Our specialization lies in new builds...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Prins Bernhardlaan 17
3381AV Giessenburg
€ 398.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Batelier 18
3362JS Sliedrecht
€ 645.000 k.k.
€ 4.418/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 288 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
van Brederodestraat 69
3381BB Giessenburg
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.130/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 207 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Peursumseweg 56
3381KX Giessenburg
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 6.868/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- 205 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Emmastraat 13
2964BD Groot-Ammers
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 5.130/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- 143 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
van Wenastraat 27
3381BK Giessenburg
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.929/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 276 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (34)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
34 total reviews
Funda
23 reviews on Funda
11 reviews on Google
-
Peursumseweg 76
8Een fijne samenwerking Goed advies elke vraag werd beantwoord of je kreeg raad waar je moest zijn voor Zoals energielabel voor mijn is Daniel zal ik ook de volgende keer weer vragen om ons huis te verkopen
-
Bovenkerkseweg 68
9Kleinschalige makelaar die juist daardoor heel persoonlijke service verleend, Korte lijnen, goede communicatie en uitstekende prijs/kwaliteit-verhouding. Van harte aanbevolen.
-
Broekseweg 56
10Translated by AIFine personal approach. Business-savvy. Good communication. Our house was sold quickly for a good price.
-
Vuurkruidstraat 28
9Translated by AIWe turned out to have chosen the right real estate agent, who actually did exactly what we would expect from a real estate agent. Her personal approach was pleasant.
-
Bovenkerkseweg 34
10Translated by AIFound it pleasant to collaborate, especially the easy contact, clear and quick further everything neatly arranged we could sell our house carefree
-
Kanaaldijk 8
10Translated by AIGood contact with the real estate agent, very good accessibility. Nice involvement, always keeping a finger on the pulse. Clear advice, also when things went differently than planned.
-
Neerpolderseweg 14
10Translated by AIHe knows the area very well. Nice short lines during viewings! Beautiful photo reportage. Friendly.
-
Broekseweg 53
10Translated by AIWe really experienced Jantine as a very pleasant realtor. She guided us from buying another house to selling our house. She is open, honest and realistic.