Renée van der Linden Makelaardij & Taxaties
In the region of Velden, Renée van der Linden Real Estate & Appraisals provides reliable and personal real estate services. With a small team and a lot of attention to the client, we ensure that each process runs smoothly. Our promise is to work with professionalism and empathy so that you feel at ease during this important process. We specialize in sales and appraisals, with a working method focused on transparency and open communicati...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Solingerhof 25
5941JS Velden
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 232 m²
- Land area
- 681 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Markt 12 C
5941GA Velden
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 4.708/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Rijksstraatweg 49
5943AA Lomm
€ 849.000 k.k.
€ 2.948/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 288 m²
- Land area
- 6496 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Sold
Pastoor Baltesenstraat 1
5941CG Velden
€ 490.000 k.k.
€ 3.656/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 316 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Oude Heerweg 199
5941EM Velden
€ 309.000 k.k.
€ 3.551/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 162 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Lage Lei 59
5944CN Arcen
Price upon request
Save as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (13)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
13 total reviews
Funda
10 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Pastoor Baltesenstraat 1
10Het was een prettige, duidelijke en toegankelijke makelaar die steeds snel en adequaat reageerde bijvragen of onduidelijkheden van onze kant. Fijn persoon.
-
Lage Lei 59
10Het contact met Renée hebben wij als erg prettig ervaren. Vanaf het eerste moment nam zij de tijd om alles duidelijk uit te leggen en ons stap voor stap mee te nemen in het proces. Bij vragen kregen we snel en helder antwoord, zowel telefonisch als via de app of mail, wat voor ons erg fijn werkte. Renée straalt deskundigheid uit en weet haar kennis op een toegankelijke manier over te brengen. Daarnaast was de omschrijving van ons huis op Funda mooi en zorgvuldig opgesteld, met o…
-
Vinkenkamp 5
8Translated by AIwould have preferred more personal contact, especially with the many forms to fill out. I'm not really into those digital things but I also understand that this is the new way.
-
St. Leonardsweg 0 ong
10Translated by AIAccurate, content strong, reliable and integrity. I have experienced the contact with Renee as very pleasant.
-
Bevrijdingsweg 5
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the contact with the real estate agent. We received a very quick and expert answer to all our questions. Very good and pleasant experience.