Wij Makelaars is de vertrouwde makelaar in en om Geleen, met meer dan 35 jaar ervaring in de regio. Wij staan voor betrouwbare, persoonlijke en transparante dienstverlening, zowel voor kopers als verkopers. Onze expertise helpt u bij elke stap in de woningmarkt, van verkoop tot taxatie. Ons kantoor specialiseert zich in bijzonder beheer en biedt diensten als verkoop en taxatie. Wij werken met een klantgerichte benadering, waarbij uw wen...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Van der Stockstraat 1
6162BA Geleen
€ 375.000 ,-
€ 0/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 294 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Seringenlaan 16
6163EX Geleen
€ 169.000 ,-
€ 1.707/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- 65 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Gladiolensingel 45
6163AR Geleen
€ 225.000 ,-
€ 2.343/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Groenstraat 63
6374JL Landgraaf
€ 350.000 ,-
€ 1.464/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 239 m²
- Land area
- 615 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
Bosweg 91
6163AN Geleen
€ 250.000 ,-
€ 2.604/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 170 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Koeltorenplein 26
6163LX Geleen
€ 375.000 ,-
€ 2.862/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 224 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (10)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
10 total reviews
10 reviews on Google
-
Remco b
10Translated by AIPatrick stopped by for an appraisal, it was quickly arranged, communication was also top.
-
Frans Bosch
10Translated by AIStrongly recommended. We real estate agents, expert, patient to also explain something twice, efficient and sold within a month.
-
Lindsay Charlie
10Translated by AIMy husband and I bought our first house in Roermond, Limburg, and we were very well assisted by the real estate agent named Bart. We would like to thank him sincerely for this.
-
Danton D
2 -
Agnes Vossen
2 -
Richard Withoot
10 -
thijs
10Translated by AIBart helped us with the purchase of our new house and the sale of our old house. We can really say that it went in a very pleasant way. Bart was always accessible and helped us well with questions about the purchase and sale, and where necessary he came to us to discuss things in a more pleasant manner. This real estate agent is definitely recommended to help with the sale of the house 💪💪
-
Kiley Hoffman
10Translated by AIVery skilled and the most extensive presentation on Funda. Bart Schoenmakers of Wij Makelaars sold our house within 1 week and also the home of our buyers within 1 day. You can always contact him with questions, and communication is quick and seamless.
-
Angelika Baader
10 -
Eric Vendrig
10Translated by AITop brokers