Koetsenruyter Makelaardij o.g.
Koetsenruyter Makelaardij o.g. is uw betrouwbare partner voor de verkoop, aankoop en verhuur van woningen in Steenbergen. Wij staan voor een persoonlijke en transparante aanpak, waarbij uw wensen centraal staan. Onze ervaring en unieke werkwijze zorgen er altijd voor dat u het beste resultaat behaalt. Wij begeleiden u stap voor stap, van de eerste afspraak tot het sluiten van de deal. Ons team luistert naar uw verhaal en zorgt voor een...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Westdam 34
4651BE Steenbergen
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 2.990/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 85 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Van Polanenstraat 15
4651LN Steenbergen
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 3.190/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 169 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Voorstraat 43
4681AC Nieuw-Vossemeer
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 2.522/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 178 m²
- Land area
- 293 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Burgemeester van Loonstraat 73
4651CC Steenbergen
€ 749.000 k.k.
€ 3.108/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 241 m²
- Land area
- 450 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Arnold van Lieropstraat 54
4651ZX Steenbergen
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 3.752/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 218 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Wilhelminastraat 1 a
4675BR Sint Philipsland
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 3.809/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 264 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (17)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
17 total reviews
17 reviews on Google
-
Kim van Dillen
4 -
Anya S.
2 -
Sandra Raaijmakers
10Translated by AIMy parents sold their house through this real estate agent, both 83 years old. This real estate agent took the time to do so and answered all their questions. Thank you for this.
-
Paul van Nieuwenhuyzen
10Translated by AIClemens Suikerbuik is clear, straightforward, and thinks very clearly with you. The entire team is professional and collaborative, highly recommended.
-
Esther Coppens
10Translated by AIFast service, very satisfied.
-
Theodorus Lanen
10Translated by AIMy experience with Koetsenruyter Real Estate and in particular with Mr. Clemens Suijkerbuijk and his staff is decidedly positive. From the very first meeting to the sale of my apartment, everything went smoothly. Mr. Suijkerbuijk is well informed about supply and demand in the local market. He is honest in his discussions and has a realistic approach to reaching an excellent deal within a short timeframe. If I were to sell another apartment, I would choose Koetsenruyter Real Estate again without any doubt. In short, 5 stars for this professional company. Keep up the good work!
-
Ton Schuurbiers
10Translated by AIWe were excellently helped by Clements with the sale of our house quickly and all appointments were kept 👍 …
-
Sandra Goossens
10Translated by AII bought a house through Clemens. I was always well assisted and everyone was very customer-friendly.