- Sold
Willemstraat 2
5761BE Bakel
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 4.627/m²
- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 311 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
View 42 sold houses in Bakel
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Bakel or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Bakel. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 62 houses in Bakel.
5761BE Bakel
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 4.627/m²
5761CG Bakel
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 2.788/m²
5761EW Bakel
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.107/m²
5761GS Bakel
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 4.094/m²
5761BD Bakel
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 4.392/m²
5761PZ Bakel
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 2.340/m²
5761PZ Bakel
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.059/m²
5761EJ Bakel
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.830/m²
5761HH Bakel
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.130/m²
5761EX Bakel
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 4.420/m²
5761AB Bakel
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.049/m²
5761HB Bakel
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 3.428/m²
5761BE Bakel
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.106/m²
5761JB Bakel
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 3.519/m²
5761EH Bakel
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.365/m²
5761CL Bakel
€ 945.000 k.k.
€ 4.415/m²
5761BJ Bakel
Price upon request
5761JB Bakel
€ 597.000 k.k.
€ 4.006/m²
5761CT Bakel
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 4.417/m²
5761CP Bakel
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
5761ER Bakel
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 2.891/m²
5761GH Bakel
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 2.993/m²
5761CK Bakel
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 5.783/m²
5761BP Bakel
Price upon request
5761BP Bakel
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 2.972/m²
5761RG Bakel
€ 278.000 k.k.
€ 2.752/m²
5761CA Bakel
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 4.505/m²
5761CH Bakel
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 2.509/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Bakel.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Bakel? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Bakel of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Bakel als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Bakel.
The costs of a real estate agent in Bakel vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Bakel to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 42 sold houses in Bakel from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Bakel give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Bakel to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Bakel.
Vergelijk makelaars in Bakel op lokale verkoopervaring, reviews, verwachte opbrengst, courtage en marketingaanpak. Bekijk verkoopmakelaars in Bakel of de top 10 makelaars in Bakel om snel sterke kantoren te ontdekken.