- Sold
De Tsjalk 9
9074DD Hallum
€ 339.500 k.k.
€ 3.004/m²
- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 228 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 23 sold houses in Hallum
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Hallum or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Hallum. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 24 houses in Hallum.
9074DD Hallum
€ 339.500 k.k.
€ 3.004/m²
9074BC Hallum
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.722/m²
9074BK Hallum
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 3.433/m²
9074DL Hallum
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.650/m²
9074BX Hallum
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 3.012/m²
9074BD Hallum
€ 199.500 k.k.
€ 1.955/m²
9074DG Hallum
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.819/m²
9074LG Hallum
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.316/m²
9074BD Hallum
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.380/m²
9074DM Hallum
€ 514.000 k.k.
€ 4.283/m²
9074DL Hallum
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 3.386/m²
9074AW Hallum
€ 219.000 k.k.
€ 1.904/m²
9074AV Hallum
€ 199.500 k.k.
€ 2.216/m²
9074BJ Hallum
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.232/m²
9074AT Hallum
€ 229.500 k.k.
€ 3.326/m²
9074MG Hallum
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
9074BP Hallum
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.291/m²
9074BX Hallum
€ 205.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
9074AJ Hallum
€ 190.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
9074MG Hallum
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.616/m²
9074TK Hallum
€ 175.000 k.k.
€ 1.682/m²
9074AJ Hallum
€ 249.500 k.k.
€ 2.901/m²
9074DM Hallum
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.240/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 31 makelaars in Hallum.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Hallum? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Hallum of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Hallum als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Hallum.
De kosten van een makelaar in Hallum verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Hallum kun je 31 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Hallum om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 23 sold houses in Hallum from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Hallum give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Hallum to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Hallum.
Vergelijk de 31 real estate agents in Hallum op lokale verkoopervaring, reviews, verwachte opbrengst, courtage en marketingaanpak. Bekijk verkoopmakelaars in Hallum of de top 10 makelaars in Hallum om snel sterke kantoren te ontdekken.