- Sold
Emmastraat 38
3274AC Heinenoord
€ 578.500 k.k.
€ 4.484/m²
- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 258 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
View 28 sold houses in Heinenoord
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Heinenoord or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Heinenoord. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 41 houses in Heinenoord.
3274AC Heinenoord
€ 578.500 k.k.
€ 4.484/m²
3274CJ Heinenoord
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 4.337/m²
3274LV Heinenoord
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.213/m²
3274DA Heinenoord
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.163/m²
3274BL Heinenoord
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.216/m²
3274CH Heinenoord
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 4.079/m²
3274LC Heinenoord
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.807/m²
3274AB Heinenoord
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 3.666/m²
3274BE Heinenoord
€ 799.500 k.k.
€ 4.996/m²
3274CM Heinenoord
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.141/m²
3274MC Heinenoord
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 0/m²
3274KH Heinenoord
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
3274NC Heinenoord
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
3274LJ Heinenoord
€ 292.500 k.k.
€ 3.401/m²
3274AP Heinenoord
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 4.807/m²
3274DB Heinenoord
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.166/m²
3274CD Heinenoord
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.629/m²
3274MB Heinenoord
€ 849.995 k.k.
€ 5.944/m²
3274CX Heinenoord
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.377/m²
3274LK Heinenoord
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 4.322/m²
3274CB Heinenoord
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.244/m²
3274MC Heinenoord
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 3.955/m²
3274DB Heinenoord
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 6.034/m²
3274CG Heinenoord
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.097/m²
3274CD Heinenoord
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.576/m²
3274BC Heinenoord
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 3.874/m²
3274BE Heinenoord
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 3.586/m²
3274NG Heinenoord
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.111/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Heinenoord.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Heinenoord? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Heinenoord of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Heinenoord als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.