- Sold
Vroenhoutstraat 6
4901ZN Oosterhout
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 232 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 537 sold houses in Oosterhout
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Oosterhout or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Oosterhout. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 752 houses in Oosterhout.
4901ZN Oosterhout
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4904HE Oosterhout
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4908DN Oosterhout
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4901ZT Oosterhout
€ 869.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4902RE Oosterhout
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4906EZ Oosterhout
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4902BD Oosterhout
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4908CD Oosterhout
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 3.495/m²
4907PA Oosterhout
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 3.857/m²
4907MR Oosterhout
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.488/m²
4904ET Oosterhout
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.376/m²
4902AX Oosterhout
€ 290.000 k.k.
€ 4.142/m²
4902PD Oosterhout
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 3.192/m²
4901EG Oosterhout
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 4.661/m²
4902AT Oosterhout
€ 298.000 k.k.
€ 4.257/m²
4901ER Oosterhout
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 3.790/m²
4901LS Oosterhout
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.883/m²
4901EZ Oosterhout
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.025/m²
4904KN Oosterhout
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.151/m²
4907AM Oosterhout
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 3.833/m²
4904CZ Oosterhout
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.250/m²
4907LK Oosterhout
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 4.119/m²
4901LW Oosterhout
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 4.234/m²
4906LD Oosterhout
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.166/m²
4901GP Oosterhout
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 2.544/m²
4907KK Oosterhout
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.232/m²
4902ZN Oosterhout
€ 324.000 k.k.
€ 3.811/m²
4904EW Oosterhout
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.277/m²
View recent sales and receive free quotes from local real estate agents. Compare more than 82 real estate agents in Oosterhout.
Sold recently in Oosterhout? Read the sales-oriented guide sell your home in Oosterhout, compare sales agents in Oosterhout or view the top sales agents in Oosterhout for reference in your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Oosterhout.
The costs of a real estate agent in Oosterhout vary per office, property type and sales approach. In Oosterhout you can compare 82 real estate agents; therefore also look at the real estate agents in Oosterhout to better compare fees, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 537 sold houses in Oosterhout from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Oosterhout give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Oosterhout to better understand the market.