- Sold
Gochsedijk 58
5853AD Siebengewald
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.172/m²
- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 615 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 20 sold houses in Siebengewald
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Siebengewald or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Siebengewald. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 27 houses in Siebengewald.
5853AD Siebengewald
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.172/m²
5853AW Siebengewald
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.385/m²
5853BC Siebengewald
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.066/m²
5853BD Siebengewald
€ 210.000 k.k.
€ 2.079/m²
5853BK Siebengewald
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.385/m²
5853BH Siebengewald
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.261/m²
5853AM Siebengewald
€ 580.000 k.k.
€ 2.457/m²
5853AZ Siebengewald
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.688/m²
5853AB Siebengewald
Price upon request
5853EG Siebengewald
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
5853BK Siebengewald
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
5853AZ Siebengewald
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.355/m²
5853BX Siebengewald
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.324/m²
5853AW Siebengewald
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 3.451/m²
5853BB Siebengewald
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.058/m²
5853AA Siebengewald
€ 309.000 k.k.
€ 3.029/m²
5853BE Siebengewald
€ 320.000 k.k.
€ 3.368/m²
5853AW Siebengewald
€ 185.000 k.k.
€ 1.947/m²
5853BK Siebengewald
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 3.717/m²
5853AE Siebengewald
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 2.321/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Siebengewald.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Siebengewald? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Siebengewald of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Siebengewald als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Siebengewald.
The costs of a real estate agent in Siebengewald vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Siebengewald to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 20 sold houses in Siebengewald from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Siebengewald give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Siebengewald to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Siebengewald.
Vergelijk makelaars in Siebengewald op lokale verkoopervaring, reviews, verwachte opbrengst, courtage en marketingaanpak. Bekijk verkoopmakelaars in Siebengewald of de top 10 makelaars in Siebengewald om snel sterke kantoren te ontdekken.