- Sold
Govert Bidloostraat 41
2563XC Den Haag
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 5.389/m²
- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Found: 166.540 houses within your selection
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Adjust your selection or choose a location to view the housing stock locally.
2563XC Den Haag
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 5.389/m²
3812KL Amersfoort
€ 499.500 k.k.
€ 5.489/m²
7576ZE Oldenzaal
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.086/m²
4541EJ Sluiskil
Price upon request
6717HR Ede
€ 249.500 k.k.
€ 5.544/m²
3993AD Houten
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 4.954/m²
1718BR Hoogwoud
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.320/m²
6311AH Ransdaal
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.424/m²
3224RB Hellevoetsluis
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 3.373/m²
8061ZJ Hasselt
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 2.674/m²
6071LH Swalmen
€ 322.500 k.k.
€ 3.324/m²
6001XR Weert
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 4.900/m²
1749BV Warmenhuizen
€ 135.900 k.k.
€ 2.773/m²
6825BW Arnhem
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.925/m²
7451DP Holten
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 2.848/m²
8303DE Emmeloord
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 3.322/m²
1272RH Huizen
€ 1.750.000 k.k.
€ 9.210/m²
4209SB Schelluinen
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 2.554/m²
3151GC Hoek van Holland
€ 370.000 k.k.
€ 3.894/m²
3317MD Dordrecht
€ 749.000 k.k.
€ 4.355/m²
3523HL Utrecht
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 5.820/m²
7591VL Denekamp
€ 348.000 k.k.
€ 3.910/m²
2771ST Boskoop
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 4.412/m²
1965RZ Heemskerk
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.133/m²
3421HG Oudewater
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.304/m²
3532BK Utrecht
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 6.818/m²
6716SH Ede
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 4.009/m²
1135KK Edam
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.863/m²
Vergelijk gratis en vrijblijvend meerdere offertes van lokale makelaars.
Receive better offers: real estate agents offer better if they know they are being compared. Fill in your property details and receive free, no-obligation offers from suitable real estate agents in your area.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.