ERA makelaardij Schagen
"The key to your new house!"
De sleutel naar uw nieuwe huis! Bij ERA Makelaardij Schagen staan jij en jouw woonwensen centraal. Of je nu een woning wilt kopen of verkopen, wij begeleiden je met expertise en persoonlijkheid bij elke stap van het proces. Van de eerste vraag tot aan de overdracht, helpen wij je met vertrouwen en transparantie. Onze dienstverlening omvat aankoop, verkoop en taxaties. Wij specialiseren ons in diverse markten zoals beleggen, bedrijfsruim...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Groenlingstraat 92
1706BL Heerhugowaard
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 5.303/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 66 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Zeeweg 23
1753BB Sint Maartensvlotbrug
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 3.685/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 470 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dorpsplein 22 D
1759GN Callantsoog
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.924/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 66 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Zuider Vijverlaan 9
1741AK Schagen
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 4.304/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 201 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Mirandalaan 5
1701BM Heerhugowaard
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.672/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 144 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dorpsplein 16 C
1759GN Callantsoog
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 7.541/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 37 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (12)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
12 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
5 reviews on Google
-
De Dreef 46
10Het contact met de makelaar verliep prima. Hij is zeer deskundig en prettig in de omgang. Het huis is vlot verkocht.
-
Eksterstraat 127
8Translated by AIFrits Hallensleben and his team have well guided and relieved us with the sale of the house. The lines are short and the communication clear.
-
De Dreef 36
9Translated by AIAfter the initial contact, matters such as taking photos and arranging the energy label were adequately handled. The timing of putting it on the market was cloaked with reasons discussed with us. Viewings were arranged quickly after consultation with us. After the viewings, we were well informed about the findings of the real estate agent. Ultimately, this led to a quick sale. After 1 week, the deal was sealed.
-
Burgerweg 13 h1
9Translated by AIHighly competent, helpful and German-speaking realtor. able to find solutions in certain critical cases.
-
Hoep 45
10Translated by AIMediation in the rental of our house was excellent. Friendly, professional and always a timely response to questions via email or telephone, both with the office and the realtor themselves. We are happy with the choice we made in good consultation from many candidates. Without a doubt, I will use ERA real estate Schagen again for rental or sale.
-
Poelweg 23 a
10Translated by AIERA Schagen, Frits Hallensleben listens well and thinks along with your wishes, and advises well when it comes to the tactics and strategy of sales. Very direct and pleasant communication and a friendly personality.