Alpina (Voorheen Verheul Makelaardij)
"Living, starting a business, and living your life your way."
Alpina Verheul Makelaardij biedt een complete dienstverlening onder één dak. Van makelaardij tot hypotheekadvies, van verzekeringen tot pensioenen – wij zorgen voor een geïntegreerde aanpak. Ons team van ervarende NVM makelaars staat voor je klaar om je te begeleiden bij elke stap van het proces. Of het nu gaat om de aankoop, verkoop of overdracht van een woning, wij helpen je om het juiste traject te kiezen dat past bij jouw situatie....
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Draadzegge 4
1761VT Anna Paulowna
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.862/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Molenveld 16
1761BS Anna Paulowna
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 3.863/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 240 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Diamant 51
1761VC Anna Paulowna
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.182/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 136 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
J. C. Geerligslaan 48
1761CW Anna Paulowna
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 4.113/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 215 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Koningin Máximalaan 14
1787DA Julianadorp
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 4.062/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 313 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Polderhoeve 5
1761HT Anna Paulowna
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.682/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 195 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (72)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
72 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
47 reviews on Google
-
Stoomweg 71
8Translated by AIThe contacts with Hans Bos went smoothly and effectively. All in all, we are satisfied with the price/quality ratio at Alpina
-
Anita Douma
2Translated by AIA very bad experience with this real estate agent as a buyer. During the viewing of about 5 minutes, hardly any interest was shown and the communication was impersonal, incomplete and messy. The communication around the bidding process also did not give us a pleasant feeling. In the end, we were able to buy the house, which made us very happy at the time, but afterwards they leave you to your own devices, with all the problems that came up in the house afterwards, everything for the sale!! The way there and certainly afterwards was not professional in our opinion and certainly not what you can expect from a real estate agent.
-
Doorzwin 5105
4Translated by AICommunication minimal to none. Many things have to be done by oneself. General impression messy, personally would not choose this real estate agency again.
-
Bovenwiel 20
8Translated by AIFine and direct contact with the real estate agent. Smooth sale and entirely correct administrative support.
-
Walingsweg 7
10Translated by AIThe entire process has been extremely professional, from the initial meeting and appraisal to the viewings and financial arrangements. Just good, as it should be.