Colorful NVM Real Estate Agents & Valuers stands for personal, involved and detailed guidance when buying or selling your home. We are here to support you with knowledge, dedication and an open communication style. Our experience in Zoetermeer, The Hague, Rotterdam and Lansingerland helps you move forward quickly and reliably. Our style is characterized by direct communication, listening and an open attitude. We take time for you, clear...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Merbauhout 7
2719JB Zoetermeer
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.457/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Medeaschouw 30
2726KR Zoetermeer
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.846/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 141 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Smaragd 27
2719SV Zoetermeer
€ 487.500 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 127 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Sartrezijde 42
2725PR Zoetermeer
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.310/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 147 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Zwetstraat 35
2515VD Den Haag
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.542/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 168 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Pijlkruidvaart 25
2724VD Zoetermeer
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 4.277/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (78)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
78 total reviews
Funda
42 reviews on Funda
36 reviews on Google
-
Carry van Bruggenhof 123
10De makelaar had veel kennis van zaken en begeleidde het hele proces op een professionele en prettige manier. Goede communicatie, snel schakelen en altijd duidelijk advies. Zeker aan te raden
-
Pijlstaartplein 58
9Prettige samenwerking met de makelaar en met de medewerkers op kantoor. Vriendelijk, deskundig en behulpzaam.
-
menno v
10Translated by AISold together with Kleurrijk our house. From the beginning to the end, the communication was very nice and clear. Ruud and Dominique gave us good advice and kept us continuously well informed about all developments. Also with our many questions they were always ready for us and took the time to explain and clearly create.
-
Hans de Goede
10 -
A en J
10Translated by AIReal estate agent where you can hand over your business with a clear conscience and have no worries when selling the property. Clear communication and clear agreements. Always available for questions. Thank you for the pleasant cooperation.
-
Natuursteenlaan 103
7Translated by AIInitially, we expected a good entrance photo and a good sequence of the reportage. We found it messy and therefore less attractive! Fortunately, this was adjusted well! The realtor was reasonably customer-friendly. The day and time of the transfer were forgotten by the realtor.
-
Oriëntblauw 4
9Translated by AISmooth and open conversation, good communication and processing. Clear messages when something needed to be done and also why.