Factornoord Hurdegaryp offers reliable and personal real estate services in the Hurdegaryp region. We guide you with understanding and detail at every step of the buying or selling process, so that you can fully focus on your goal. We provide services in sales, purchases and appraisals. Our approach is transparent and focused on your wishes, with expertise supported by certificates from NWWI and NRVT. We communicate in multiple language...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Oostersingel 17
9101KL Dokkum
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.291/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 164 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Brouwerswei 4
9133MJ Eanjum
€ 240.000 k.k.
€ 2.069/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 228 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Suderein 52
9255LC Tytsjerk
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.062/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 885 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Griene Wei 30
9137SB Easternijtsjerk
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 1.972/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 216 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
De Twee Gebroeders 104 a
9207CH Drachten
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.754/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 195 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Elzekamp 16
9255JP Tytsjerk
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.901/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 272 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (13)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
13 total reviews
Funda
1 reviews on Funda
12 reviews on Google
-
Kakewei 26
9Translated by AIExpert, skilled and has humor as well. Furthermore, he is always on time for the appointments. He knows the hat and the brim.
-
Dian Koreya
10Translated by AIOtto approached because we had heard of him. He helped us excellently with the assignment we gave him. He thinks along well with you and considers other things that you sometimes don't think about in the run-up to your first home purchase. Excellent work and happy with everything he has done for us, definitely recommended.
-
Geert Batterink
10Translated by AIWe have very good experience with this appraiser. We needed an urgent appraisal, called on Tuesday, had the appraisal on Thursday and received the report validated by NWWI on Friday. Top class!
-
Rob Van Leeuwen
10Translated by AIVery pleasant, expert and fast service. The appraisal report was ready within a week. Great!
-
Karst Venema
10Translated by AIGood and pleasant service from Otto when assessing our home!
-
Mirjam Schouten
10Translated by AIHow lucky we were to have such a top realtor! Otto is a man who has carried out and articulated all his appointments and insights in an excellent way, the process was executed and monitored to our full satisfaction. We want to thank you for your tireless dedication, kind regards. Jan and Mirjam
-
Durk Jilderda
10Translated by AIVery pleasant contact with Otto, professional approach. Clear agreements, close cooperation.