In Naaldwijk staat VV Real Estate B.V. voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienstverlening. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, helpen we u bij het vinden of verkopen van uw woning. Onze belofte is om transparant, geduldig en professioneel te zijn in ieder stukje van het proces. VV Real Estate B.V. biedt diensten in verkoop, aankoop, verhuur en aanhuur. Onze werkwijze is gericht op het vinden van de be...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 158 h
3972LE Driebergen-Rijsenburg
€ 389.500 k.k.
€ 7.213/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 54 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 158 b
3972LE Driebergen-Rijsenburg
€ 389.500 k.k.
€ 6.955/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 56 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 158 t
3972LE Driebergen-Rijsenburg
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 7.315/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 54 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 158 n
3972LE Driebergen-Rijsenburg
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 7.481/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 52 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 158 k
3972LE Driebergen-Rijsenburg
€ 335.500 k.k.
€ 7.293/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 46 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 158 m
3972LE Driebergen-Rijsenburg
€ 319.500 k.k.
€ 7.988/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 40 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (38)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
38 total reviews
38 reviews on Google
-
Sefiye Yavuz
10Translated by AIYesterday I had a viewing in Schiedam. After the reaction, I called directly. Because I couldn't get free from work, I was panicking that there would be no other moment. This was the case too but the receptionist guided me well in this! Someone else could come and I had the chance to come via facetime. Also, the lady who did the viewing explained everything very well down to the details. Unfortunately, the house was on the expensive side for me but still I had a top experience from A to Z! My compliments VV real estate!! Greetings, Sefiye!
-
Raiz Laismohamedkhan
10Translated by AIVery good experience with VVRE! Communication was always direct and clear. Complaints and/or malfunctions were handled and resolved very quickly.
-
Wim Van Son
10Translated by AIvery skilled and fast processing, I am very well informed and everything went smoothly and quickly, thank you very much for this, Wim van Son
-
Julia van Hulst
10Translated by AIThe information and communication were always fast and clear, and problems were always handled well. Friendly employees!
-
Irene Baeta
10 -
Mandy keemink
10Translated by AIFine and fast communication. Emails are answered quickly. Friendly agents who are open to questions and answer them quickly and well. I definitely recommend this company!
-
Aad
10 -
Tarik Özdemir
10Snelle, duidelijke en vriendelijke communicatie. Dat waardeer ik enorm.