Cornelis Aten BV is een makelaarskantoor dat actief is in de verkoop en aankoop van woningen en bedrijfsmatig onroerend goed. Met vier medewerkers op de zaak staat het kantoor voor een persoonlijke en gedetailleerde benadering van elke klant. De nadruk ligt op kennis en ervaring in de onroerendegoedmarkt, met als doel het beste resultaat te bereiken voor zowel kopers als verkopers. Bij Cornelis Aten BV is er ook aandacht voor de verzeke...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Slauerhoffstraat 2 b
1521MK Wormerveer
€ 37.500 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- —
- Land area
- 28 m²
- Bedrooms
- —
-
- Available
Zwaluwstraat 8
1521XT Wormerveer
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 5.423/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Slagenland 23
1567EP Assendelft
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.274/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 123 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Brouwersveld 75
1541PE Koog aan de Zaan
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.048/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 177 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Lekstraat 5
1946RX Beverwijk
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.412/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 162 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Riouwstraat 22
1521SE Wormerveer
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.023/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 115 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (55)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
55 total reviews
Funda
48 reviews on Funda
7 reviews on Google
-
Zuiddijk 324
9Heeft verstand van zaken weet waar ie over praat is eerlijk en altijd bereikbaar of belt je netjes terug
-
Riouwstraat 22
10Mark Dik de makelaar is een rustige kundige man,heel plezierig in de communicatie, Al met al zeer tevreden.
-
Steijnstraat 20
10Translated by AIThe communication with the real estate agent was quick and pleasant. I could always call whenever there was something and was always well listened to. The sales process has overall gone well and I am satisfied with the final result and the selling price. The real estate agent gave clear explanations and knew how to explain things clearly. All in all a positive experience and I would definitely recommend this real estate agent.
-
Krommenieërpad 11
10Translated by AIClear communication, kept well informed and had useful advice. Despite the apartment having been for sale for some time, he continued to follow his strategy.
-
Stationsweg 87 b
10Translated by AIThe contact was very pleasant, good communication and accessibility for questions. I was kept well informed about the current status of affairs. The real estate agent has excellent knowledge of the business and through good cooperation in his network also has access to a location that is slightly outside his region.
-
Zuiderland 10
9Contact verliep prima werd goed geholpen en op de hoogte gehouden Vriendelijk en behulpzaam personeel