Kuyper & Blom is a young and dynamic real estate agency specializing in the housing market of Heiloo and surrounding areas. With more than 20 years of experience in the industry, we combine knowledge with a personal approach. We believe in open communication and clear information, so that you are always aware of where you stand. Our team consists of registered real estate agents and appraisers, including Bas Kuyper, Ronald Blom and Jeff...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Wethouder Tomsonbos 63
1852HB Heiloo
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 6.910/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
De Dresch 6
1852KS Heiloo
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.134/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 174 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Boekenstein 19
1852WR Heiloo
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.862/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 162 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Deutzstraat 5
1961NS Heemskerk
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.938/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
De Schoren 11
1852BL Heiloo
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.190/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 179 m²
- Land area
- 336 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Rosendaal 68
1851RM Heiloo
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.337/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (136)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
136 total reviews
Funda
73 reviews on Funda
63 reviews on Google
-
Larixplantsoen 30
8We zijn erg blij met onze makelaar. We hebben wat tegenslagen gehad bij de verkoop, maar gelukkig hebben ze alles goed weten op te lossen. De verkoop is nu rond. Met dank voor de goede begeleiding.
-
Koen Klinkhamer
10 -
Zeglis 54
10Translated by AIFine and professional help during the sale of our home throughout the entire process, absolutely recommended!
-
Wim van Zaane
10Translated by AIWe are excellently supported by Ronald Blom from real estate agent Kuyper and Blom. Also when it took a bit longer before our house was sold, he remained positive and involved.
-
Liselot Waterbeek
10 -
Melcolaan 33
10Translated by AII have now bought and sold multiple properties with them. Great contact, quick switching and a top sales result!
-
Van Aostastraat 19
9Translated by AIHello everyone, Great that everything went so smoothly. Nice to be on vacation and because of you our house is sold. We had a drink together to celebrate. Thanks to your cooperation, the sale stress was quickly over. Next time we'll assume you're there again. Thank you once more. Kind regards, Cora and Hans
-
Stationsweg 162
9Translated by AIVery pleasant and clear from the beginning. Had a discussion about 1 point of contact/agent but then went smoothly. Knowledge of the local market is very large as well as the flexibility towards my side, the buyers.