DES Makelaars is a trusted and reliable partner in Deinum and the surrounding area. With years of experience in real estate, the office offers a personal and goal-oriented approach. We help you with confidence and professionalism when buying or selling your home. Our service is focused on quality and results. We combine the power of digital tools with a personal approach to optimally support you. Our employees are accredited by NWWI and...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold
Westerkade 75
8911BD Leeuwarden
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 4.700/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 50 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
It String 18
9035CK Dronryp
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 3.038/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 435 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Rijksstraatweg 9
8813JH Schalsum
€ 419.500 k.k.
€ 3.585/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 760 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Poststraat 28
8911GX Leeuwarden
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 4.620/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 53 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Humaldastate 29
8926RD Leeuwarden
€ 319.500 k.k.
€ 2.707/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 399 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
A S Talmaplein 29
8802RW Franeker
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 1.977/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 177 m²
- Land area
- 375 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (13)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
13 total reviews
13 reviews on Google
-
Bente
10Translated by AIQuick response, great price. Appraiser takes initiative to handle everything. Top.
-
Yolanda Kuiper
10Translated by AIFirst-rate appraiser: fast and professional
-
Julian Flapper
10Translated by AIHad a great experience. Everything was quickly sorted out and the process went very smoothly, which is really nice considering there's already a lot to sort out when buying a house. The appraiser took the initiative himself and scheduled meetings with the sellers. Within a few workdays, everything was already sorted out.
-
René Holtman
10Translated by AIReal estate agent with a lot of experience and knowledge. Fast appointment, fast appraisal report, everything within a week. Very satisfied, I can recommend this real estate agent to everyone.
-
Piet Van Der Baan
10 -
J.r. Pesie
10Translated by AIVery pleasant and sublime information during the process
-
klaas van der meulen
10 -
Esther Zijlstra
10Translated by AIWithin a week everything was arranged, from the application appraisal to receiving the appraisal report. Very friendly appraiser who also explains things and doesn't just walk through your house. Thank you very much for the quick service.
-
Xandrijn de Jager
10 -
Klaas Gernaat
10Translated by AIClear agreements and good guidance during the sale of our house. No-nonsense and contemporary approach to the sales process. Top sales result achieved partly due to the communicative and enthusiastic Erwin.