Reimon Makelaardij
"Expert | Personal | Clear"
Hoi, ik ben Reimon. Mijn focus ligt op de verkoop of aankoop van jouw woning, waarbij ik zorgvuldig elke stap benadrukt. Met meer dan 21 jaar ervaring in Stad en Ommeland ken ik de markt goed. Ik werk met duidelijke afspraken vooraf en ben er altijd voor je, zonder omwegen. Ik ben aangesloten bij de NVM en garandeer zo kwaliteit in mijn werk. Samenwerking met een topstyliste en fotograaf zorgt voor een professionele presentatie. Mijn pr...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Sanstraat 76
9744HZ Groningen
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.073/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 118 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Korreweg 123
9714AG Groningen
€ 339.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
De Koperwiek 21
9801JG Zuidhorn
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 2.831/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- 270 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Kochstraat 150
9728KJ Groningen
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 3.732/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Van Leeuwenhoekstraat 35
9727JH Groningen
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 3.312/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Kochstraat 184
9728KK Groningen
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 3.790/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (50)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
50 total reviews
Funda
32 reviews on Funda
18 reviews on Google
-
Rob van Rozen
10Zeer fijne ervaring met Reimon Makelaardij bij zowel aankoop als verkoop. Persoonlijk, gedreven en doelgericht. Communicatie is duidelijk en prettig.
-
Vossenburglaan 3
10De samenwerking met Reimon verliep vloeiend, hij reageerde snel op vragen en hielp ons goed tijdens de verkoop. Daarnaast is de presentatie op Funda goed gelukt. We bevelen Reimon zeker aan!
-
M.K. Gandhiplein 26
10Translated by AIA friendly, knowledgeable and involved real estate agent. Always kept us well informed about everything.
-
Van Ketwich Verschuurlaan 62
10Translated by AIReimon is a professional real estate agent, well established in the market. Very friendly and gives confidence. Communication is excellent. He always responds quickly and to the point. Very satisfied with the entire sales process.
-
Verlengde Lodewijkstraat 178
10Translated by AIAlways on time, always in a good mood, knows everything and remembers everything. I've known Reimon for 8 years and have experienced him earlier. He was naturally my first choice as a buyer and seller agent.
-
Valreep 4
10Translated by AIVery pleasant to work with Remon. Gave us good advice and sold the property very quickly. Definitely a recommendation!
-
Van Ketwich Verschuurlaan 275
10Translated by AISelling your home and everything around it is extremely stressful, but I am very satisfied with how the entire process was guided by Reimon.