ERA Makelaardij Het Raadhuis
"Complete service that stands as a house!"
ERA Makelaardij Het Raadhuis has been providing reliable and professional real estate services in Central Drenthe for more than 25 years. The office is located in Beilen, a centrally located village in Drenthe. We offer a wide range of services, including the sale and purchase of homes, property valuations, new construction projects, and mediation in rental matters. Our employees are committed and supported by the mandatory education fr...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Brootacker 1
9414BK Hooghalen
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 4.559/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 170 m²
- Land area
- 711 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Van Iddekingeweg 168
9721CM Groningen
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 3.930/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Groningerstraat 292
9402LS Assen
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 2.835/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 194 m²
- Land area
- 482 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Harm Boomstraat 11
9406JR Assen
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.211/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 276 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Vaart Z.Z. 97
9401GK Assen
€ 950.000 k.k.
€ 1.996/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 476 m²
- Land area
- 495 m²
- Bedrooms
- 8
-
- Available
De Laak 5
7933RH Pesse
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.260/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 161 m²
- Land area
- 288 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (59)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
59 total reviews
Funda
43 reviews on Funda
16 reviews on Google
-
Breekamp 19
10Translated by AIThe communication was simply good, both in reach and content. Things were well discussed beforehand, which allowed us to act quickly. That quick action gave us a clear advantage. When the house we were looking for came onto the market, the deal was also concluded in a matter of minutes. With this real estate agent you have to be concrete. Planning and execution are thorough and without fuss.
-
Distelbrink 9
10Translated by AIWe have already experienced the contact as very pleasant. The real estate agent is well informed about the housing market and comparable properties. Good consultation and clear communication.
-
Floralaan 20
8Translated by AIThe real estate agent is very accessible and kept me well informed throughout the entire process. Always friendly and takes time for your questions. I am very satisfied with this real estate agent.
-
Mr. J.B. Kanweg 3 10
9Translated by AIThe good cooperation and trust relationship during the sales process ultimately led to a sale transaction that was experienced as pleasant by all parties.
-
Korenmolen 1
9Translated by AIThe first conversation with Kees was great and the contact with the office, Eveline, was also pleasant. Together with Rutger we even gave the garden a final touch before the photo session. That says enough, a no-nonsense real estate agent.