Lamberink Makelaars & Adviseurs
"Over 35 years your real estate agent in the North"
Lamberink Makelaars & Adviseurs has been providing reliable and detailed service in the North for more than 35 years. Our approach is focused on maximum visibility and optimal sales results. With an extensive marketing package, national networks and a strong own searchers database we ensure that your home is presented in the right way. Our specialization lies not only in sales, but also in purchase, rental and valuations. We offer a wid...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Tichelwerkstraat 4
7906HX Hoogeveen
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 3.378/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 74 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kanaal N.Z. 4
9414TL Hooghalen
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 3.443/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 174 m²
- Land area
- 8839 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Schoolstraat 19
9421SK Bovensmilde
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 3.754/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- 230 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Compagnonsweg 8
8427RJ Ravenswoud
€ 849.500 k.k.
€ 3.358/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 253 m²
- Land area
- 3660 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Schoolstraat 34
9421SN Bovensmilde
€ 319.500 k.k.
€ 2.778/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 301 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Suermondsweg 14 A
9422EE Smilde
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.495/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 528 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
Funda
16 reviews on Funda
-
Meekhofsveen 1
10Pieter heeft ons geholpen met de aankoop van onze eerste woning. Dit is super snel gegaan en hij heeft ons goed advies gegeven over het bod. Het contact verliep soepel en snel. Wij zouden deze makelaar zeker aanraden
-
Beilervaart 59
9De makelaar heeft ons heel goed geholpen met de bieding en het verdere verloop. Hij is goed bereikbaar en denkt mee op een rustige manier, wat vertrouwen geeft. Bij de bezichtiging van het aangekochte huis was door omstandigheden een collega van hem aanwezig die eveneens goed geïnformeerd was.
-
Eursing 8
10Translated by AIThe service and guidance of the real estate agent to the seller is going very well. Questions are answered quickly. Also has good knowledge of the market. Have had this real estate agent before and the cooperation is going well.
-
Vanghout 21
9Translated by AIWe have come to know our real estate agent as professional, calm and sympathetic. Communication was easy, adaptations regarding less digitally skilled were seamless.
-
Rozenstraat 31
10Translated by AIThe visit by the real estate agent to our home went very quickly after a phone call for an appointment for the sale. The conversation with the subsequent listing on the site also went smoothly. We were very helped by a enthusiastic employee. Our home was sold in no time. The process we experienced as very pleasant and professional. All praise to this real estate agent!