Klein Makelaardij
"Great Living!"
Klein Real Estate was founded by Menno Klein, a certified real estate agent and appraiser who is sworn in by the NVM. With extensive experience in both urban and rural areas, Klein Real Estate is a reliable partner for the purchase and sale of real estate in regions such as Gouda, Reeuwijk, Haastrecht, Oudewater and Schoonhoven. We place a lot of emphasis on accessibility, friendliness and involvement to achieve a successful collaborati...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Leeuwerikstraat 23
2851VK Haastrecht
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 4.065/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Eerste Hieronymus van Alphenstraat 114
2806PV Gouda
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.474/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 103 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Waterlustlaan 61
2804KX Gouda
€ 450.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 130 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Provincialeweg Oost 53
2851AB Haastrecht
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 5.142/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 660 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Voermanweg 278
3067JW Rotterdam
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 4.653/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Anna van Hensbeeksingel 256
2803LM Gouda
€ 310.000 k.k.
€ 4.493/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (53)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
53 total reviews
Funda
28 reviews on Funda
25 reviews on Google
-
Kandeelstraat 39
10Translated by AIIn addition to their expertise as real estate agents, Menno and Ellen are particularly notable for their personal approach, following through on made appointments and service. Sincere, honest, accurate and with a healthy dose of humor.
-
Liezeweg 4
9Translated by AIThe contact was quick and careful. Always quickly helped. Ellen is a gem. Contact via WhatsApp was very pleasant.
-
Stanleylaan 4
10Translated by AIThe contact went very well, they were kept informed of every action. They were well prepared everywhere. If you asked a question, you always got a satisfactory answer.
-
Turfmarkt 39
10Translated by AISuper active real estate agent, lots of market knowledge. Good communication, both before and during the sales process.
-
Constantijn Huygensstraat 24
8Translated by AIThis real estate agency is called Klein and is also small, consisting of one realtor and one assistant realtor. That has many advantages, when you get in touch you always get the same person who is completely at home in your file. They also have a lot of knowledge about the local market. My house was therefore sold quickly for a good price, the tight housing market has of course also helped there.
-
Clarissenhof 1
10Translated by AIPersonal contact good, pleasant via whatsapp. Quick reaction on questions and willing to act if needed.