0517 Makelaars is uw betrouwbare partner voor de verkoop en aankoop van woningen in Harlingen, Franeker en de omgeving. Wij staan voor persoonlijke begeleiding, transparante communicatie en een aanpak die op uw wensen is afgestemd. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, aankoop en financieel advies. Onze werkwijze is gericht op eerlijkheid, professionaliteit en een persoonlijke benadering. Wij spreken Nederlands, Engels en Fries, waardo...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Arend 8
8862TV Harlingen
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 2.513/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 171 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hoekerhof 48
8862PJ Harlingen
€ 255.000 k.k.
€ 1.932/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 151 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Schilcampen 52
8801ME Franeker
€ 499.500 k.k.
€ 2.291/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 218 m²
- Land area
- 175 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
F. Domela Nieuwenhuisstraat 34
8862WD Harlingen
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.255/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 358 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Bargereed 50
8851RB Tzummarum
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.563/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 1076 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Voorstraat 4 A
8861BK Harlingen
€ 339.500 k.k.
€ 3.031/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (60)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
60 total reviews
Funda
31 reviews on Funda
29 reviews on Google
-
Boontjes 4
10Translated by AIIt went great. Good service and good guidance. Friendly and glad that we chose them.
-
Meester Klaas Douwesstraat 12
10Translated by AIThis was the 2nd house he sold for us. He is super friendly and professional. Kept good contact with you and was always available in case something came up. Just top notch.
-
De Fortuin 2
10Raymond is fijn in de omgang , ons huis werd op kerstavond verkocht door omstandigheden. Hij bleef professioneel en beschikbaar , ook voor de aankomende partij. Gewoon goede en betrouwbare makelaar.
-
Molepaed 35
8Translated by AIFine real estate agent who is always reachable. He thinks along and gives good advice. The contact is personal and he works very quickly. Why did I choose him? He calls (or apps) back immediately, is also available on weekends and takes into account your availability and wishes as a customer. So that works really fine. In addition, it is easy to arrange everything digitally via 0517 Makelaars. Raymond is really a top performer, flexible, reliable and he makes good on what he says. So…
-
Antje Schikker
10Translated by AIVery nice real estate agent.....very good/pleasant guidance.....everything top organized....always reachable for questions
-
Monique Soares
10Translated by AIExtremely satisfied with 0517 Makelaar, both when buying and selling our house. Raymond was always available, we could approach him with all our questions. In addition, he actively thought along with us, which not only gave confidence but also ensured a pleasant and smooth process. Definitely a recommendation!