Makelaar Anouk.
In Broek op Langedijk stands Makelaar Anouk for reliable and personal real estate service. With more than 15 years of experience in the region, we know exactly what is available and coming to market in the neighborhood. We are happy to help with buying or selling a home, with a clear and service-oriented approach. We offer services in sales, purchases, rentals and lettings, with extra expertise in new builds, investing and expat-related...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Urkstraat 24
1825PH Alkmaar
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.009/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 111 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
J.M.P.de Biestraat 22
1827PA Alkmaar
€ 789.500 k.k.
€ 5.194/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 343 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Bovenweg 22
1834CE Sint Pancras
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.627/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 754 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Oudewal 46
1749CD Warmenhuizen
€ 975.000 k.k.
€ 5.186/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 188 m²
- Land area
- 664 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Lageweijdt 18
1871VM Schoorl
€ 649.500 k.k.
€ 5.504/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 292 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Forel 13
1722HR Zuid-Scharwoude
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 3.966/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (125)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
125 total reviews
Funda
78 reviews on Funda
47 reviews on Google
-
Steigerdijk 98
9Alles verliep soepel en volgens plan. Geen moeilijk gedoe of nonsens. echt top! Verder zijn we echt goed van alle info en tips voorzien.
-
Keerkring 4
10Translated by AIAnouk is very customer-oriented, honest and fine in communication. Both buyer and sales agent and no second thoughts had! I would recommend her 10/10!!
-
Langeweide 118
10Translated by AIAnouk is a great real estate agent! She responds quickly, handles everything down to the last detail, and the contact is very nice, pleasant and at the same time also professional! The whole process has gone super well, so incredibly happy!!
-
Quincy Van meel
10Translated by AIWithout foundation house sold by Anouk! Really a mega nice cooperation. Definitely a recommendation. If we ever sell and buy a house again, we will definitely come back to Anouk. Thank you very much! Love, Family van Meel
-
Youp Verresen
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the guidance. A nice process and you are really taken by the hand. We can definitely recommend Anouk and Annelie!!
-
Isabel Cabrera
10Translated by AIWhat a nice cooperation! Everything was arranged immediately and very clear, we found a house and we were very well guided. Thank you very much!
-
nina van der brug
10Translated by AIVery nice real estate agent, she has helped us well in buying our home. Because of this we knew what to look for in the homes and we have now been able to buy our dream home as first-time buyers. Anouk is certainly recommended!!