Van Kaam Makelaardij o.z.
Van Kaam Makelaardij is a reliable partner in the housing market of Bergen op Zoom and the surrounding area. With years of experience and a personal approach, we carefully assist you in the purchase or sale of your home. We stand for transparency, professionalism and open communication. We offer service in sales, purchase and rental. Our way of working is results-oriented, with attention to detail and customer focus. Our employees are a...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Doktersstraat 3
4641HS Ossendrecht
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 3.206/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 398 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Dorpsstraat 22
4641HW Ossendrecht
€ 399.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 332 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Dorpsstraat 9
4641HV Ossendrecht
€ 729.000 k.k.
€ 3.591/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 203 m²
- Land area
- 919 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Heezerweg 217
5643KA Eindhoven
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.381/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 143 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Barrierweg 4
5622CP Eindhoven
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 4.604/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 147 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kervinkpolder 2
4617ML Bergen op Zoom
€ 787.000 k.k.
€ 5.703/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 709 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (82)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
82 total reviews
Funda
59 reviews on Funda
23 reviews on Google
-
Burgemeester De Roocklaan 10
9Fijn en goed contact. Mee denken en goed advies. Goede beoordeling over ons huis. Mooie foto's en brochure.
-
Nicolaas Beetsstraat 19
10Professioneel, betrouwbaar en resultaatgericht. Deze makelaar heeft mijn woning snel en tegen een sterke prijs verkocht, met duidelijke communicatie en een strak verkoopproces van begin tot eind. Geen gedoe, gewoon iemand die weet wat hij doet. Zeker een aanrader.
-
Gagelboslaan 146
10Translated by AIFriendly staff You are helped very professionally If you want to know something or let someone know you don't have to wait long
-
Omloop 20
10Translated by AIFrom the first contact, we had full confidence in our real estate agent. Very friendly and professional.
-
Roggemeet 2
10Translated by AIWe found it very nice that he was just normally accessible and now involved in the sale of the house. Very friendly and pleasant real estate agent.
-
Spieringstraat 28
9Translated by AIContact went well, easy to reach. Further clear explanation about the entire process. 👍 this real estate agent knows the local market well.
-
Omloop 16
10Translated by AIGood contact. Good professional service. Transparent and honest information. Lots of knowledge about the housing market.
-
Raadhuisplein 13
9Translated by AII had good communication with my real estate agent. Very much appreciated, Agent from Bergen op Zoom.