Van de Ven Wonen.nl staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in de regio Schinveld. Met jaren ervaring en een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid, help ik u bij het vinden van uw droomwoning of het succesvol verkopen en verhuren van uw eigendom. Mijn dienstverlening omvat verkoop, verhuur en aankoop van woningen. Ik werk volgens een full-service werkwijze, waarbij ik u begeleid vanaf het eerste gesprek tot en met de notaris....
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Henri Jonasstraat 36
6415JK Heerlen
€ 209.000 k.k.
€ 1.900/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 164 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Sint Camillusstraat 9
6045ES Roermond
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.747/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Eisenhowerstraat 649
6135BH Sittard
€ 150.000 k.k.
€ 1.685/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Markt 70
6431LJ Hoensbroek
€ 139.000 k.k.
€ 1.985/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Mgr. Nolensstraat 1
6431JL Hoensbroek
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.604/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Muzenlaan 40
6411AK Heerlen
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.205/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
Funda
3 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
ASUS MEMOPAD-FHD
10Translated by AIMy rental agent and sales agent for years. Throughout all those years, I've had perfect communication and cooperation. Always honest and professional. A super agent for me.
-
Schepenstraat 3
10Translated by AILuckily, everything went very quickly. I really liked that everything could be arranged so quickly.
-
Slakstraat 47
10Translated by AIRemy expertly guided the entire sales process and I am very grateful to him for that. I can certainly recommend this real estate agent. So if you need a real estate agent nearby, be sure to consider Van de Ven wonen.
-
km.arianator grande
2Translated by AIYou respond to an apartment they are renting and literally get a form to fill out the next day. After that, nothing heard, several emails sent, no response. Called very often, constant voicemail. I find this ridiculous for people who are really seriously looking and need something and aren't responded to. I haven't heard anything for 3 weeks.
-
Burg. van Grunsvenplein 121
9Translated by AIWorking together with Remy vd Ven for years now. Expert broker who will help you excellently. The sale is in good hands with this broker.
-
Claudy Vos
2Translated by AIResponded to a rental property, received the request to fill out the registration form almost the same day and that a viewing would probably follow the same week, which I did. Afterwards, nothing more heard. Emailed again and was told that they would still contact me. Meanwhile, over 2 weeks have passed and still nothing heard. Called several times, but the calls are not answered. A pity.