Novilla is your reliable real estate agent in Bennekom, where we help with passion and professionalism when buying or selling your home. Our experience and dedication ensure that we guide each client personally, whether it's an apartment, family home or villa. We understand that selling a home is an important moment and therefore we put in extra effort to increase your chances of sale. With a wide range of services, such as appraisals,...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Anna van Burenlaan 54
6713NK Ede
€ 295.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Willem Marislaan 7
6717HA Ede
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 3.780/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 205 m²
- Land area
- 622 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Maandereind 10 G
6711AC Ede
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 4.587/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 63 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Parkweg 125 A 28
6717HR Ede
€ 249.500 k.k.
€ 5.544/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 45 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Jongkindstraat 4
6717MS Ede
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.496/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Zuiderkruis 250
3902XH Veenendaal
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 4.188/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (20)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
20 total reviews
Funda
20 reviews on Funda
-
Olthorst 14
10Zeer deskundige, vriendelijke en betrouwbare makelaar die met haar kennis/ deskundigheid ons erg geholpen heeft.
-
Jongkindstraat 4
10Persoonlijke aandacht. Staat voor je klaar als er iets is, ook buiten kantooruren. Is absoluut niet tevreden met een zesje.
-
Zuiderkruis 250
10Translated by AIWe bought our house through Novilla and are very satisfied with the guidance. Professional, clear and pleasant to work with. Definitely recommended!
-
Polselaan 10
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with Novilla's work in both the buying and selling of our home. Despite coming from another location, they are well aware of the rules that apply in other areas. They are very accessible and as a result, communication went smoothly. They take their job very seriously, which results in the best outcomes. We would definitely recommend Novilla within our network.
-
Valkestein 725
10Translated by AINovilla is well accessible, also outside of ´normal´ working hours. Provides a nice (photo)presentation and was spot on with the expected selling price.
-
De Gaullesingel 113
9Translated by AIshe was 'flown in' during the purchasing process and has greatly helped us in determining the bid
-
Trumandreef 89
10Translated by AIAt Novilla, you're really seen! The most important thing we found was that we were dealing with a human approach for both us and the sellers but also for the buyers. Buying or selling a house is something you don't do very often. Novilla is very low-threshold, a group app is created and even in the evening and on weekends you can still come with your questions. A beautiful brochure is also made and your house is presented as a eye-catcher. The process is fully beg…