Remko Stevens Makelaardij BV
"Our expertise is your convenience!"
Remko Stevens Makelaardij stands for personality, enthusiasm and involvement. Since 2015 active in the Betuwe and surrounding areas, our office is a young company with a lot of passion for the profession. Remko Stevens, NVM real estate agent and appraiser since 2008, brings more than 17 years of experience in the sector. We look not only at the business side of a commission, but also at the personal aspects that go with it. We are looki...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Tusculum 37
6674DM Herveld
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 259 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Broekstraat 24
6675BG Valburg
€ 1.150.000 k.k.
€ 3.758/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 306 m²
- Land area
- 3890 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Ruimoord 7
6671GR Zetten
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 4.538/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 280 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Zonnekruidstraat 7
6666XK Heteren
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.500/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Marshallstraat 93 a
6671BJ Zetten
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 4.600/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 65 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Verlengde Emmastraat 35
6673XA Andelst
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 5.110/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- 3935 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (153)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
153 total reviews
Funda
121 reviews on Funda
32 reviews on Google
-
Begoniastraat 24
10Wij zijn ontzettend tevreden over Remko Stevens Makelaardij. Het is een kleinschalig kantoor, wat zorgt voor een persoonlijke en betrokken aanpak. Je merkt echt dat ze de tijd voor je nemen en goed luisteren naar je wensen. Lieke heeft ons begeleid tijdens het hele proces en dat hebben we als zeer prettig ervaren. Ze is kundig, denkt actief mee en is altijd goed benaderbaar voor vragen of advies. Dankzij haar voelden we ons zeker en goed geïnformeerd bij elke stap. Kortom: een…
-
Het Nieuwland 8
10Wij zijn ontzettend tevreden over de begeleiding van Remko als makelaar samen met zijn team. Vanaf het eerste contactmoment was hij professioneel, duidelijk en goed bereikbaar. Hij denkt actief mee en geeft eerlijk advies. Wij zouden hem zeker aanbevelen aan iedereen die op zoek is naar een betrouwbare en deskundige makelaar!
-
Marijkestraat 6
9Translated by AIA very fine real estate agent thinks with you and advises well. Good and fine communication. Nothing but good things about this real estate agency!
-
Henri Dunantplantsoen 7
9Translated by AIQuick and direct contact. Both with the real estate agent and with the in-house service. Very pleasant to work with.
-
Bredestraat-Zuid 42
10Remko is een hele fijne makelaar! Hij blinkt uit in zijn persoonlijke contact, reageert snel op vragen en staat je graag te woord. Ik zou hem en zijn kantoor zeker aanbevelen.