Makelaardij Sneek
"The real estate agent in Sneek and Southwest Friesland"
At Makelaardij Sneek, we understand that buying or selling a home is not a daily process. It's an important choice where you need help from people who are certain that everything goes smoothly. We take the worries out of your hands and help you at every step, from arranging the purchase or sale to advising on mortgage options. With Anne, Theo, Wendel and Jinke on your side, there is always someone ready to guide you. Whether you're look...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Koningsspil 6
8608ZL Sneek
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.175/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 273 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Pier Hylckeshof 6
8603GN Sneek
€ 987.500 k.k.
€ 4.913/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 201 m²
- Land area
- 505 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
de Hoppen 15
8604CM Sneek
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 2.817/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 245 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Apollovlinder 56
8607HV Sneek
€ 539.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Rienck Bockemakade 10 A
8601AC Sneek
€ 219.000 k.k.
€ 4.469/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 49 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Bolswarderweg 15
8601XV Sneek
€ 910.000 k.k.
€ 3.127/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 291 m²
- Land area
- 605 m²
- Bedrooms
- 8
Reviews (129)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
129 total reviews
Funda
63 reviews on Funda
66 reviews on Google
-
Gruitersmalaan 3
10Contact liep prima zowel fysiek, telefonisch als via de app. Alles werd duidelijk verteld of uitgelegd.
-
Auke Land
10 -
Marco Van Der Wal
10Translated by AIExtremely nice support and friendly people.
-
De Finne 9
10Translated by AIWe were very satisfied with Theo, we sold our old house through Makelaardij Sneek and bought our new house. Very satisfied with the communication and cooperation. Nothing but praise.
-
De Fjûrslach 10
9Translated by AIContact good Friendly Easy to reach Staff (supportive) at the office great Kept well informed of progress
-
Keizersmantel 355
9Translated by AIAn excellent contact. The use of Whatapp has been very well received. An evaluation of price/quality is very difficult to assess, hence the lower score.
-
Waechswâl 7
10Translated by AIWe were very well assisted with the sale of our house, clear and easy communication via the app as well as by phone. Everything went as desired and our home was sold quickly. We will certainly recommend Makelaardij Sneek.
-
Binnenpaed 46
10Translated by AIThe contact went very well, professional and careful. No complaints, good consultation. Will certainly recommend the real estate agent.
-
Tom Nauta
10 -
Frederik Hendrikstraat 86
9Translated by AII am very satisfied with the real estate agent. I was kept properly informed of the course of events. Contact was good.