Heemborgh Makelaars Bennebroek is gevestigd in het hart van Bennebroek en heeft zich al meer dan 30 jaar gespecialiseerd in de regio Kennemerland. Het kantoor is gelegen aan de kruising van de Rijksstraatweg en Bennebroekerlaan, waarvan uitgegaan wordt als een centraal punt voor makelaarsdienstverlening. Met een klein team werken wij efficiënt en persoonlijk, waarbij duidelijkheid en transparantie centraal staan. Wij adviseren u graag b...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Meeroever 46
2181NJ Hillegom
€ 990.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 170 m²
- Land area
- 365 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Abraham van der Hulstln 74
2121XP Bennebroek
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 4.570/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 130 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Driehuizenpark 41
2163KV Lisse
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Treslongstaete 6
2181DT Hillegom
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 5.592/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Graaf Albrechtlaan 4
2114DK Vogelenzang
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.950/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 124 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Linschotenstraat 12 ZW
2012VG Haarlem
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 6.746/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 59 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (11)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
11 total reviews
Funda
11 reviews on Funda
-
de Ruyterlaan 43
10Translated by AIIt was a very pleasant collaboration. Everything went smoothly. Good communication. Fully taken care of.
-
Kringloop 369
10Translated by AIExperienced real estate agent with expertise. Good communication, even when matters (transfer of movable assets) need to be arranged between buyer and seller.
-
Verspronckweg 297
7Translated by AIPleasant contact and expertise with Heemborgh. Good consultation and follow-up. Recommended for Haarlem and surrounding areas.
-
Sonderholm 149
10Translated by AIJan-Hein Rhee is a very pleasant, communicative and service-oriented real estate agent. Very experienced with extensive market knowledge. An excellent advisor with a clear vision!
-
Schaepmanlaan 12
9Translated by AIVery satisfied with this realtor. Clear communication and a thorough plan of action. Expert tour for the interested parties. Good help in evaluating the bids. In short: highly recommended!
-
Schoollaan 66 a
8Translated by AIHad a pleasant contact. Answered all questions well. The sales period presented few problems for our unique house. Came up with various strategies and advised us the best. With appointments with us as client not always completely on time but towards viewers happily so. Certainly a real estate agent we would be able to ask again next time.
-
Watermuntlaan 45
9Translated by AIContact with the broker was good. Our situation and wishes were taken into account. There was good consultation among colleagues. Ultimately, the collaboration yielded a very good result.