In Roelofarendsveen en de omgeving staat Meer Advies voor betrouwbare makelaarsdienstverlening. Met een duidelijke focus op klantgerichtheid en kwaliteit, helpen we u bij elke stap in de woningmarkt. Of u nu koopt, verhuurt of adviseert, wij staan voor u klaar met expertise en persoonlijke aandacht. Wij bieden een breed aanbod van diensten, waaronder verkoop, verhuur, aankoop en financieel advies. Onze werkwijze is transparant, gedetail...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Brinkgreverweg 106 D
7413AE Deventer
€ 325.000 ,-
€ 5.804/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 56 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kaagweg 69
2157LH Abbenes
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.831/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 686 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Graaf Willem II laan 35
2355BG Hoogmade
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.402/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 169 m²
- Land area
- 182 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Noordeinde 189 B8
2371CS Roelofarendsveen
€ 260.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 43 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Diamant 30
2371KK Roelofarendsveen
€ 370.000 k.k.
€ 6.607/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 56 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Koolraap 14
2371DP Roelofarendsveen
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 4.955/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 105 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (43)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
43 total reviews
Funda
13 reviews on Funda
30 reviews on Google
-
Burgemeester Lotsystraat 21
10Heel goed contact Kennis van zaken Doet meer dan strikt noodzakelijk Persoonlijk en professioneel Aan te raden !
-
Weteringlaan 9
10Wij hebben het complete pakket (aankoop, verkoop en hypotheek) laten verzorgen door Meer Advies. Zeer tevreden over de deskundigheid en het snelle schakelen bij zowel de aankoop en verkoop. Hypotheek was snel geregeld en fijn dat de lijntjes kort zijn door gebruik te maken van whatsapp groepen. Ga zo door team Meer Advies!
-
Andrea Hoek
10 -
lars vlieland
10Translated by AIHuig is really a top guy, he promises a lot and makes it happen for real
-
Tjalk 6
10Translated by AIIt didn't all go without a hitch but we are super helped by the more real estate agents. Very happy with it and I definitely recommend them.
-
Veerstraat 7
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with van der Meer. They give personal attention and have the necessary expertise! They are always ready for you!
-
Remco Wolkem
10Translated by AII was greatly helped in finding my first apartment, a young and professional team and always well and expertly assisted with questions. 👍🏻 …
-
david budde
10Translated by AIHere work real professionals, they work hard and fast, always respond directly and have a solution for everything, and an immediate answer to every question. If you want to buy a house, you're not thinking straight if you don't want it done through these top performers. Thank you, lovely people of Meer Advies.👌