NieNoord Makelaars & Taxateurs
"The real estate agent from Leek"
With more than 20 years of experience in the Leek region, we are a reliable partner for property transactions. Our real estate agents combine deep knowledge of the local market with years of experience to guide you through every step of the process. Thanks to our strong familiarity with the area, we provide realistic and well-considered advice so that you can make decisions with confidence. Our housing specialists are specialized in the...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 229
9828PB Oostwold
€ 875.000 k.k.
€ 2.878/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 304 m²
- Land area
- 860 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
de Schans 17 a
9351AZ Leek
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 2.727/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Tolberterstraat 1 II
9351BA Leek
€ 269.000 k.k.
€ 3.241/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Nijverheidskade 87
9648JK Wildervank
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 2.104/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 183 m²
- Land area
- 825 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Grutto 27
9861AW Grootegast
€ 549.500 k.k.
€ 2.580/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 213 m²
- Land area
- 840 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
't Oelbred 3
9356EC Tolbert
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 2.514/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 138 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (39)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
39 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
De Sluis 56
10Translated by AIVery fine contact with Mr. Duker from real estate agency Nienoord, a specialist in his field with very much knowledge.
-
Schipvaart 12
10Translated by AIamazing support during the sales process and when there were all sorts of nasty developments at the last minute, the agent was my savior.
-
Jacob van Ruysdaelstraat 3
10Translated by AIThe sales process went very well. Good support. Very transparent with a great result. No nonsense. We are very satisfied.
-
Peizerweg 68 9
10Translated by AIThe entire process ran smoothly. I am completely relieved. And space to think along with. Truly excellent guidance by Wychert!
-
Sophiastraat 30 a
10Translated by AIWychert Cath is approachable, clear in communication, and delivers on his promises. He also listens to my opinion and wishes as a customer.
-
F. Bakker
2Translated by AIUnfortunately, this concerns a broker who seeks the edges and is not shy about a bit of playing/cheating. In our case, this was absolutely not in the interest of the selling party. In our opinion 1 where you should be cautious. Fortunately, we were assisted by another realtor in Leek, which means we are very satisfied with the final purchase.
-
Kirsten Klaver
10Translated by AII am super happy with my dream house in Groningen after a search of only 3 months and approximately 6 viewings. This was achieved thanks to the pleasant communication, quick action, and good knowledge of the market!