Harthoorn Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Yerseke. Met jaren ervaring op de lokale markt, zorgen wij voor een soepele en transparante handel in woningen. Onze klanten staan centraal, vanaf de eerste afspraak tot en met het sluiten van de deal. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop en aankoop, met een focus op individuele aandacht en kennis van de regio. Onze werkwijze is open, gedetailleerd en geric...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Beukenstraat 8
4551ED Sas van Gent
€ 189.000 k.k.
€ 2.487/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Azalealaan 40
4401GV Yerseke
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.618/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 256 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Boulevard 17
4515BR IJzendijke
€ 258.000 k.k.
€ 2.633/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 154 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Weststraat 4
4501JG Oostburg
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.185/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 340 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Grintweg 19 A
4401NC Yerseke
€ 705.000 k.k.
€ 4.796/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 1760 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Prinses Julianastraat 22
4424AV Wemeldinge
€ 252.000 k.k.
€ 3.452/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- 89 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
Funda
13 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Slotstraat 63
10Translated by AIWe are from A to Z super friendly, clear, and helped in a very nice way with the sale of our home. The service was perfect!! We bought the house from them 20 years ago, and then it was also like that. I can therefore wholeheartedly recommend Harthoorn to everyone who wants to sell their house in a professional manner, and with a feeling of trust!
-
Langeviele 10
10Translated by AIIt went excellently; we were well informed about the viewings and the progress of the sale, and received quick responses to our questions. Everything proceeded in a relaxed atmosphere.
-
Niek Clarijs
9Translated by AIHe is friendly and explains everything well. His advice was good and clear, and he keeps you well informed of developments.
-
Damstraat 144
10Translated by AIThis man knows exactly what he's doing and understands everything, it's one-on-one so you only deal with him, not with other employees who don't know anything at all, and when you call him, he always answers. I would recommend him to everyone.
-
Molenlaan 14
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the smooth running of the entire process. Good service, clear advice, always reachable and friendly real estate agent. In short, a very pleasant and skilled real estate agent to work with, highly recommended!
-
Jan van Goyenplein 6
10Translated by AIPleasant personal approach. Gives you a good feeling and is very professional. Excellent real estate agent and price favorable compared to others.