In Veenendaal, De Bruin Makelaars offers reliable and personal real estate services. With a strong focus on customer orientation and knowledge of the local market, we help you with every step on your real estate journey. Our promise is transparency, professionalism and a personal approach. We offer service in sales, purchase, rental and letting. Our working method is results-oriented, with clear communication and attention to your wishe...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bergweg 14 A
3904HN Veenendaal
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 5.147/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Trommelaar 21
3905BR Veenendaal
€ 327.500 k.k.
€ 5.282/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
De Savornin Lohmanstraat 22
3904AS Veenendaal
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.464/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 293 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Faberhof 10
3907JK Veenendaal
€ 499.500 k.k.
€ 3.996/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 112 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Moerschans 42
3905XS Veenendaal
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 4.322/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 97 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Frits Touwstraat 10
3075RS Rotterdam
€ 540.000 k.k.
€ 4.426/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 1892 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (13)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
13 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Sander Op 't Hof
10Translated by AICan't say anything other than 5 stars. We received the appraisal report super fast (within a few days). She is also very accessible, even in the evenings, and she responds quickly to questions. Top!
-
Grebbeweg 31
10Translated by AIAbove expectations good, even accessible outside office hours and helpful in thinking along.. very expert and helpful
-
Raadhuisstraat 33
10Translated by AIBrigitte is a hands-on agent without nonsense. You know immediately with Brigitte where you stand and once she starts working for you, she really digs into the assignment until success is achieved. Pleasant collaboration with a beautiful result. Thanks!
-
Vijgendam 42
10Translated by AIGreat, far exceeded all expectations. Very skilled and very involved. Really very satisfied! Regards
-
Valleistraat 23 A
9Translated by AIBrigitte de Bruin is knowledgeable and communicative, which makes her a good, professional realtor!
-
Leon Hardeman
10 -
C Nab
10Translated by AIBrigitte is honest, down-to-earth and a real go-getter. She knows how to persevere and has a pleasant, no-nonsense attitude that you immediately trust. Moreover, she is simply very enjoyable to work with. Truly recommended for everyone who wants to work with a professional who gets things done!
-
Schrijverspark 99 01
10Translated by AIQuickly and proactively addressed with expertise! Good advice given and all inspections were given the time.