In Ochten staat Makelaardij Stenfert voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst. Met een sterke focus op de regio, biedt het kantoor maatwerkoplossingen voor zowel particulieren als bedrijven. De belofte is duidelijk: transparantie, professionaliteit en een persoonlijke aanpak. Makelaardij Stenfert staat voor uitgebreide dienstverlening in verkoop, verhuur, aankoop en taxaties. De werkwijze is gericht op klantgerichtheid, met expe...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Albardaweg 163
6702CW Wageningen
€ 335.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kersengaard 4
4051EB Ochten
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.795/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 166 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Koningin Julianastraat 4
4033EJ Lienden
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.853/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 400 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Bevrijdingssingel 15
4051AG Ochten
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.838/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 303 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Waalkant 40
4051EK Ochten
€ 497.500 k.k.
€ 3.361/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 148 m²
- Land area
- 228 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Ophemertsedijk 44
4007PB Tiel
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.737/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 330 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (34)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
34 total reviews
Funda
3 reviews on Funda
31 reviews on Google
-
Djorn de Keijzer
10Translated by AIWe recently had an appraisal carried out by Sikke for our newly purchased home and are incredibly satisfied with the entire process. From the first contact, communication was very pleasant: clear, friendly, and professional. The appraisal was performed quickly and expertly, and the handling also went smoothly. What we particularly appreciated is that Sikke was always easily accessible for any questions and could explain everything clearly. Are you looking for a reliable and nice appraiser? Look no further – we can wholeheartedly recommend Sikke!
-
Auke Dijkstra
10Translated by AISikke performed a valuation of our property to our satisfaction in relation to the mortgage. Not only a reasonable rate, but also very fast and friendly. Recommended.
-
Mark Wingens
10Translated by AIBought a new house, had to be appraised. The good reviews about Stenfert were not lying. They act quickly, Sikke is very friendly and everything was carried out carefully.
-
Edwin Roelofs
6Translated by AIValuation requested and carried out by Stenfert Makelaars Ochten. Initial contact with Sikke was great and the recording could take place quickly. The website states that you will receive the valuation report within 3 days. It ultimately took 5 working days and 9 days between agreement to carry out the valuation and delivery of the valuation report. Delivered valuation report fine as far as I can assess. After receiving the valuation report, a request was submitted to make an additional change to the valuation report. This was promised verbally but to date no adjusted valuation report has been received. Disappointing.