marijke. makelaardij staat voor betrokkenheid, ervaring en woongeluk in Almelo en de omgeving. Wij begripvol en professioneel begeleiden je bij het kopen, verkopen of verhuren van een woning. Onze focus ligt op het creëren van een rustige, emotionele en succesvolle ervaring voor onze klanten. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, aankoop en verhuur. Onze werkwijze is transparant, persoonlijk en gericht op jouw wensen. Wij zijn gecertif...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Vogelweide 46
7609AA Almelo
€ 390.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 322 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Hogebeldsweg 8
7607VK Almelo
€ 220.000 k.k.
€ 2.651/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 90 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Clematisstraat 63
7601EH Almelo
€ 184.500 k.k.
€ 2.976/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Ampsen 26
7608MN Almelo
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 1.969/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 162 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Palissade 13
7609ZE Almelo
€ 389.500 k.k.
€ 3.141/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 203 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
De Hop 165
7609EM Almelo
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.976/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 162 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (129)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
129 total reviews
Funda
64 reviews on Funda
65 reviews on Google
-
Menkemaborg 39
9Bijzonder vriendelijke, deskundige, snelle begeleiding van de verkoop. Niets dan lof en zou iedereen deze makelaar en haar team aanbevelen.
-
crista bosgoed
10Translated by AIMarijke (and her team) is one of the few women who, in this business deal, feels more like a friend than someone who gets money from you. So incredibly attentive, friendly and patient. Full of expertise she sells your house in the most lovely way!
-
Hanzelaan 20
10Translated by AIMarijke is a real estate agent who knows the market. She creates a clear sales plan and guides the entire process with care and attention. Great that we chose her for the sale of my mother's house.
-
Wilgenstraat 24
10Translated by AIMarijke is a good, nice and professional real estate agent. She is easy to reach and helps with other matters than just the sale of your own home.
-
Westeinde 529
10Translated by AIMarijke (and her team) is one of the very few women who during a business deal feels more like a friend than someone who gets money from you. Incredibly friendly, attentive, patient and full of expertise she sells your house in a flash in the most lovely way.
-
Jan Zwak
10Wij kunnen Marijke Makelaardij van harte aanbevelen aan iedereen die zijn of haar huis wil verkopen in een prettige en ontspannen sfeer met een makelaar die echt betrokken is en weet wat ze doet. Een echte aanrader!